| Tactical Response Security Services Required in the White River Area (bergvliet and Witklip) for a Period of Four (4) Months |
RFQ 890/RSK/02/2026 |
- |
2026-09-03 12:00 |
| Tactical Response Security Services Required in the White River Area (bergvliet and Witklip) for a Period of Four (4) Months |
RFQ 890/RSK/02/2026 |
- |
2026-09-03 12:00 |
| Rental of Storage Facility for a Period of Twenty-four (24) Months Within Mbombela or Whiteriver |
RFQ01486-26/27 |
- |
2026-08-25 12:00 |
| Installation of 165sqm Pavement and Roof Repairs at Mamahlola Ecd Centre at Mertz Tzaneen | Mamahlola Paving Boq | Mamahlola Paving Plan |
RFQ/110/093/2026 |
2026-08-14 11:00 |
2026-08-21 12:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Conduct Aloe Simii Monitoring |
RFQ 890/SHEQ/18/2026 |
- |
2026-08-18 12:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Conduct an Occupational Hygiene Survey on Selected Safcol Offices, Workshops and Plantations |
RFQ 890/SHEQ/19/2026 |
- |
2026-08-14 12:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Refurbish Office Buidlings at Technical Services (centre of Excellence) |
RFQ 200/05/2026 |
- |
2026-08-14 12:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Construct a Guard House at Technical Services (centre of Excellence) |
RFQ 200/06/2026 |
- |
2026-08-18 12:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider for the Construction of A53/b12 Low Level Stream Crosssing at Uitsoek Plantation |
RFQ/UIT/717/022/2026 |
- |
2026-08-07 12:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider for the Construction of Guard House at Witklip Plantation | Nec4 Engineering and Construction Short Contract, |
RFQ/WIT/019/2026 |
- |
2026-08-06 12:00 |
| Request for Quotation to Supply and Install of a Free-standing Electric Fence Around Management Houses, Office and Plantation Manager House – Witklip Plantation | Nec4 Engineering and Construction Short Contract, |
RFQ/WIT/018/2026 |
- |
2026-08-06 12:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider for the Construction of C12/c13 Stream Crosssing at Entabeni Plantation |
RFQ ROAD1/002/2026 |
- |
2026-08-05 12:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider for the Construction of Guard House at Witklip Plantation |
RFQ/WIT/019/2026 |
- |
2026-08-06 12:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Undertake Water Quality Management for a Period of 3 Years | Annexture a :pricing Schedule | Annexure 1: Reference Template (company Experience) | Nec4 Term Service Contract (tsc4) |
RFB008/2026 |
2026-07-08 11:00 |
2026-07-22 12:00 |
| Supply,repair and Maintenance of Standby Generator Installations at Various Institutions Within Mpumalanga Province for a Period of Three Years. |
PWRT/670/26/MP |
2026-07-22 11:00 |
2026-08-07 12:00 |
| Manual Preparation of Thinnings |
RFQ 190/25/2026 (Re-Advert) |
- |
2026-07-08 12:00 |
| Manual Preparation of Thinnings |
RFQ 190/25/2026 |
- |
2026-06-26 12:00 |
| Request for Approval to Appoint a Service Provider for Emergency Maintenance Work at Unit 1, Plot 52: Whiteriver (1gb Cibd) |
RFQ01128-26/27 |
- |
2026-05-28 12:00 |
| General Building Maintenance for Education, Health Facilities and Other Immovable Government Assets at Ehlanzeni , Bohlabela, Gert Sibande and Nkangala District for a Period of Three (3) Years - Grade 2gb to 6gb ( with an Option to Extend) |
PWRT/2614/26/MP (A) |
2026-05-25 11:00 |
2026-06-10 12:00 |
| General Building Maintenance for Education, Health Facilities and Other Immovable Assets at Ehlanzeni, Bohlabela , Gert Sibande and Nkangala District for a Period of Three (3) Years - Grade 2gb to 6gb (with an Option to Extend) |
PWRT/2614/26/MP (B) |
2026-05-26 11:00 |
2026-06-10 12:00 |
| Request for Approval to Appoint a Service Provider for Emergency Maintenance Work at Unit 1, Plot 52: Whiteriver (1gb Cibd) |
RFQ01128-26/27 |
- |
2026-05-28 12:00 |
| Emergency Maintenance Work Unit 1, Plot 52, Whiteriver |
RFQ01128 |
- |
2026-05-28 12:00 |
| General Building Maintenance for Education, Health Facilities and Other Immovable Government Assets at Ehlanzeni, Bohlabela, Gert Sibande and Nkangala District for a Period of Three (3) Years - Grade 2gb to 6gb (with an Option to Extend) |
PWRT/2614/26/MP |
2026-05-22 11:00 |
2026-06-10 12:00 |
| General Building Maintenance for Education, Health Facilities and Other Immovable Government Assets at Ehlanzeni, Bohlabela, Gert Sibande and Nkangala District for a Period of Three (3) Years - Grade 7gb or Higher (with an Option to Extend) |
PWRT/2615/26/MP |
2026-05-22 11:00 |
2026-06-10 12:00 |
| The Review, Design, Supply,refurbishment, Modification, Installation and Commissioning of the Lube Oil System at The
Vygeboom, Bosloop and Wintershoek Pump Stations of the Komati Water Scheme (kws) |
E1026BMSERI |
2026-05-21 10:00 |
2026-06-11 11:00 |