| For the Provision of Hygiene Services and Pest Control Services at Cutler Site Office in Island View |
TPL/2026/08/0599/10990/RFQ |
2026-09-10 11:00 |
2026-09-16 13:00 |
| Pump, Wire, Socket, Paper Towels, Paper Towels |
SQ09263990 |
- |
2026-09-14 11:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Cleaning Materials |
UMS/CS/CM/08/2026(RE-ADVERT) |
- |
2026-09-11 12:00 |
| Disinfectant;coal tar;5l |
GC12700143 |
- |
2026-09-16 16:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Toilet Paper, Plastic Bags, Plastic Aprons, Cleaning Materials and Equipment to All Hospitals/institutions Under the Control of Western Cape Government Department of Health and Wellness for a Five (5) Year Period |
WCGHGC0326/2/2026 |
- |
2026-10-05 11:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Premium Liquid Soap |
mzh-249-26-27 |
- |
2026-09-04 11:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Premium Liquid Soap |
mzh-263-26-27 |
- |
2026-09-08 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider for Rendering Standard Cleaning and Hygiene Services in the Office of the Surveyor-general Mpumalanga of the Department of Land Reform and Rural Development for a Period of Thirty Six (36) Months. |
DLRRD-MP0004(2026/2027) |
2026-09-09 11:00 |
2026-09-25 11:00 |
| Carepacks |
GG12700094 |
- |
2026-09-14 12:00 |
| 49606 : Supply and Delivery of Household Materials Period Ending 30 June 2027 |
49606 |
- |
2026-09-09 11:00 |
| Hire, Servicing and Maintenance Portable Flushable Toilets to the Durban Container Terminal Pier 1 for a Period of Thirty-six (36) Months |
TPT/2026/08/1049/10807/RFQ |
- |
2026-09-11 14:00 |
| Provision of Cleaning and Hygiene Service for a Period of 12 Months |
DBNQ26/08/20 |
2026-09-08 00:00 |
2026-09-14 11:00 |
| Provision of Cleaning and Hygiene Service for a Period of 12 Months |
DBNQ26/08/19 |
2026-09-08 11:00 |
2026-09-14 11:00 |
| Provision of Cleaning and Hygiene Service for a Period of 10 Months |
DBNQ26/08/16 |
2026-09-04 12:00 |
2026-09-14 11:00 |
| Justice: Dukuza Magistrate Court: Provision of cleaning and hygiene services for 12 months |
DBNQ26/08/20 |
2026-09-08 12:00 |
2026-09-14 11:00 |
| Justice: Bergville Magistrate Court: Provision of cleaning and hygiene services for 12 months |
DBNQ26/08/19 |
2026-09-08 11:00 |
2026-09-14 11:00 |
| Justice: Inkandla Magistrate Court; Provision of cleaning and hygiene services for 10 months |
DBNQ26/08/16 |
2026-09-04 12:00 |
2026-09-14 11:00 |
| Flo kits |
GG12700101 |
- |
2026-09-14 12:00 |
| Re-invitation - Appointment of a Service Provider to Empty 35 She Bin Sanitary Pads Fortnightly for the Period of 10 Months |
100014349 |
2026-09-04 09:00 |
2026-09-08 12:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Toilet Paper and Hand Paper Towel for a period of 36 months |
CPTSC09/26 |
2026-09-08 10:00 |
2026-09-22 11:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Toilet Paper and Hand Paper Towel for a Period of 36 Months |
CPTSC 09/26 |
2026-09-08 10:00 |
2026-09-22 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Empty 35 She Bin Sanitary Pads Fortnightly for the Period of 10 Months |
100014349 |
2026-09-04 09:00 |
2026-09-08 12:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Nutritent Mix for Odour Control |
FWQ28/2026/2027: |
- |
2026-09-11 12:00 |
| Home Base Care Kit |
STC-139-26-27 |
- |
2026-09-04 11:00 |
| Jcpz/ecd/scm05/2026 Supply and Delivery of Cleaning Material Ecd |
JCPZ/ECD/SCM05/2026 |
- |
2026-09-08 12:00 |
| Request for Quotation for the Supply and Delivery of the Consumables |
10373979 |
- |
2026-09-08 10:00 |
| Appointment of Two Service Providers for Provisioning of Cleaning and Hygine Services and the Supply of Cleaning Materials at Head Office: Schornville Offices and Erf 5000,tbn &fnb at Bhisho for a Contract Period of Thirty Six (36) Months |
SCMU10- 2026/27-0014 |
2026-09-07 11:00 |
2026-09-21 11:00 |
| General Cleaning and Hygiene Services for a Period of 36 Months at Waterberg District |
PUDP 818 E |
2026-09-10 11:00 |
2026-09-29 11:00 |
| General Cleaning and Hygiene Services for a Period of 36 Months at Sekhukhune District |
PUDP C |
2026-09-10 11:00 |
2026-09-28 11:00 |
| General Cleaning and Hygiene Services for a Period of 36 Months at Mopani District |
PUDP818B |
2026-09-10 11:00 |
2026-09-28 11:00 |
| General Cleaning and Hygiene Services for a Period of 36 Months at Capricorn District |
PUDP 818 A |
2026-09-10 11:00 |
2026-09-25 11:00 |
| General Cleaning and Hygiene Services for a Period of 36 Months at Capricorn District |
PUDP 818 B |
2026-09-10 11:00 |
2026-09-25 11:00 |
| General Cleaning and Hygiene Services for a Period of 36 Months at Head Office |
PUDP 818 |
2026-09-10 11:00 |
2026-09-25 11:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Jeyes Fluid (prices Must Be Valid until 30 June 2027) |
WEB 64: 2026/2027 |
- |
2026-09-09 10:00 |
| Rfq-structural Maintenance at Arboretum Macerator for the City of Umhlathuze by 08 September 2026 |
7000017226 – (SC10107550) |
2026-09-03 10:00 |
2026-09-08 12:00 |
| Cleaning Material |
MN281-2026 |
- |
2026-09-04 12:00 |
| Mak88 of 2026 Supply and Delivery of Toilet Papers |
MAK88/2026 |
- |
2026-09-07 12:00 |
| Invitation to Supply and Delivery Staff Refreshments and Cleaning Consumables to the Nioh Building in Braamfontein |
RFQ NO: 2084841 |
- |
2026-09-23 11:00 |
| Provisioning of Cleaning and Hygiene Services at Department of Employment and Labour Makhado Labour Centre |
LIM11-2026/2027 |
2026-09-10 11:00 |
2026-09-29 11:00 |
| Dishwashing Liquid and Automatic Dry |
CBH58-26-27 |
- |
2026-09-01 11:00 |
| Wcghsc0114/2026 for the Provision of the Following Services at the Western Cape College of Nursing, Southern Cape Campus, George, Under the Control of the Western Cape Government, Health and Wellness, for a 3-year Period:
1.) Delivery of Student Meals, Cleaning, Facility Management, Pest Control and Sanitary Bins at the Student Residence, Old Rundle College, Plattner Boulevard, Rooi River Rif, George,
2.) Cleaning, Pest Control & Sanitary Bins Service at the Nursing Campus, 1 Herrie Street, Dormehlsdrift, George |
WCGHSC0114/2026 |
2026-09-11 10:00 |
2026-09-25 11:00 |
| Term tender for the supply, delivery and servicing of mobile dual cabin toilets for waste services: cleansing branch |
54S/2026/27 |
2026-09-15 11:00 |
2026-09-29 10:00 |
| Ced 12/2026-2027 - Supply and Delivery of Tissue Paper Products to Cederberg Municipality for a Multi-year Period Ending 30 June 2029 |
NOTICE NO: 220/2026 |
- |
2026-09-30 12:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Tissue Paper Products to Cederberg Municipality for a Multi-year Period Ending 30 June 2029 |
CED 12/2026-2027 |
- |
2026-09-30 12:00 |
| Ballcock, Tyre Soap, Soap, Mirror Head, Mirror Head, Gasket Maker, Drill Bits |
SQ08263954 |
- |
2026-09-04 11:00 |
| Scmuq 35 2026 Supply and Delivery of 1ply 500 Sheets Virgin Toilet Paper |
SCMUQ 35 2026 |
- |
2026-09-03 12:00 |
| Justice: Newcastle & Dundee Magistrate Court: Provision of Hygiene Services for the Period of 30 Months |
DBNQ26/08/15 |
- |
2026-09-01 11:00 |
| Justice: Newcastle & Dundee Magistrate Court: Provision of hygiene for the period of 30 months |
DBNQ26/08/15 |
- |
2026-09-01 11:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Towels and Other Accessories |
OMM-Q017/26/27 |
- |
2026-09-03 12:00 |
| Request for Quotation (rfq) for the Provision of Cleaning, Hygiene and Horticultural Services at 4 Community Stations in Ngr for a Period of 12 Months |
COMM-STAT/08/2026 |
- |
2026-09-03 12:00 |