| Replacement of Vertical Water Tanks |
TON 80 |
2026-09-07 11:00 |
2026-09-09 11:00 |
| Installation of 20kl Water Tank: Northdale Clinic |
HOH0315-26-27 |
2026-09-10 10:00 |
2026-09-23 11:00 |
| Tender No: Nko: 42/2026 Construction of Water Reticulation Elevated Tower and Bulk at Gretane for Nkomazi Local Municipality |
BID NO:NKO 42/2026 |
2026-09-04 10:00 |
2026-10-05 12:00 |
| Installation of 20kl Elevated Water Tank: Northdale Clinic |
ZNQ/HOH/0315/26-27 |
2026-09-10 10:00 |
2026-09-23 11:00 |
| Equip Zidwedweni Borehole Ward 04 |
MS/2026/2027/047/951/T |
- |
2026-09-07 12:00 |
| Tender No: Nko: 42/2026 Construction of Water Reticulation Elevated Tower and Bulk at Gretane for Nkomazi Local Municipality |
BID NO:NKO 42/2026 |
2026-09-04 10:00 |
2026-10-05 12:00 |
| Tender No: Nko: 44/2026 Extension of Bulk Line, Water Reticulation and Elevated Tank at Aniva (boschfontein Court Stands) for Nkomazi Local Municipality |
BID NO:NKO 44/2026 |
2026-09-04 12:00 |
2026-10-07 12:00 |
| Onkgopotse Tiro Comprehensive School - Appointment of a Contractor for the Additions and Renovations to Onkgopotse Tiro Comprehensive School for the Department of Education, North West Province |
DOE14NWER019/CON14 |
2026-09-08 14:00 |
2026-09-28 12:00 |
| Install Jojo Tank with Fittings Digs & Reroute Water Pipes |
mad.512.2627 |
2026-09-01 11:00 |
2026-09-04 11:00 |
| Provision of Plumbing Services at the Wilderness Section of the Garden Route National Park for a Period of Three Years |
32026B/GRNP/2026-27 |
- |
2026-09-14 11:00 |
| Panel of Contractors for the Mechanical Repairs, Replacement, Service & Maintenance of Water Engine, Generators, Modification of Engine Stands, Storage Tank Stands, Sealing of Steel Storage Tanks, Concrete/precast Storage Tanks, Construction of Pump Houses and Fencing and Emergency Supply of Water Engines on an as when Required Basis for the Period of Three (03) Years |
NMMDM 25/26/09 PWBS RE-ADVERT |
- |
2026-09-10 11:00 |
| Provision of Plumbing Services at the Wilderness Section of the Garden Route National Park for a Period of Three Years |
32026A/GRNP/2026-27 |
- |
2026-09-10 11:00 |
| Prequalification of Contractors for Appointment of Contractors for the Provision of New Sanitation Facilities and Water Infrastructure Within the Limpopo Province |
EOI/LP-WSI/2026 |
2026-09-02 11:00 |
2026-09-18 23:30 |
| Supply and Delivery of 6x 5000l Water Tanks to the Wilderness Section of the Garden Route National Park |
32303B/GRNP/2026-27 |
- |
2026-08-31 11:00 |
| Installation of 4x5000 Litre Water Tanks and Stand for the Mdantsane 1 and Zwelitsha Local Office. |
RO/15/07/2026 EC. |
- |
2026-09-09 11:00 |
| Installation of Steel Elevated Water Tank at Mogwase Sub - District |
BDPWR 012/26 |
2026-09-08 11:00 |
2026-09-22 11:00 |
| Department of Education: Sisizakele Special School-construction of 08 Sanitation Infrastructure Including Associated External Works |
ZNTU 04299 W |
2026-09-04 11:00 |
2026-09-25 11:00 |
| Elbow pvc 90 x 315mm class 10 |
GE12700089 |
- |
2026-08-27 16:00 |
| Jcpz/fm/scm29/2026 Refurblish Ablution and Food Garden at Lakeside Park |
JCPZ/FM/SCM29/2026 |
2026-08-27 09:00 |
2026-09-01 12:00 |
| Department Of Public Works Kwa-Zulu Natal Ulundi Invites Tenders For Construction Of 8 Sanitation Infrastructure Including Associated External Works At Sisizakele Special School, Jozini, Bhambanana |
ZNTU04299 W |
2026-09-04 11:00 |
2026-09-25 11:00 |
| Department Of Public Works Kwa-Zulu Natal Ulundi Invites Tenders For Construction Of New 4 Sanitations Infrastructure Including Associated External Works At Isifiso Sikayise Primary School, Mtubatuba, Mfekayi |
ZNTU04298 W |
2026-09-02 11:00 |
2026-09-22 11:00 |
| Mganimbobo Water Supply: Bulks, Reservoirs and Reticulations |
ZDM 008/2026-2027 |
2026-09-03 10:00 |
2026-09-23 12:00 |
| Mabululwane Water Supply: Reticulation, Reservoirs and Pumpstation |
ZDM 009/2026-2027 |
2026-09-03 10:00 |
2026-09-23 12:00 |
| Mganimbobo Water Supply: Bulks, Reservoirs and Reticulations |
ZDM 008/2026-2027 |
2026-09-03 10:00 |
2026-09-23 12:00 |
| Maintenance at Ablution Facilities Inside the /ai/ais Richtersveld Transfrontier Park |
34340/ARTP/2026-27 |
2026-09-02 10:00 |
2026-09-11 11:00 |
| Galvanized Steel Frame and Zink Sheets for Mdantsane Containers |
RFQ/LED/2026-27/59 |
- |
2026-08-25 11:00 |
| Replacement of Hot Water Tank 460litres at Ward A1 |
NGW524 |
- |
2026-08-26 11:00 |
| Upgrading of Bulk and Extension of Reticulation at Mbangwane for Nkomazi Local Municipality |
NKO 41/2026 |
2026-09-04 12:00 |
2026-10-02 12:00 |
| Construction of Elevated Tank at Mabundzeni and Reticulation at Ekusulukeni and Thambokhulu for Nkomazi Local Municipality |
NKO 40/2026 |
2026-09-04 10:00 |
2026-10-01 12:00 |
| Construction of Water Reticulation Elevated Tower and Bulk at Gretane for Nkomazi Local Municipality |
NKO 42/2026 |
2026-09-04 10:00 |
2026-10-05 12:00 |
| Extension of Bulk Line, Water Reticulation and Elevated Tank at Aniva (boschfontein Court Stands) for Nkomazi Local Municipality |
NKO 44/2026 |
2026-09-04 12:00 |
2026-10-07 12:00 |
| Bulk Reticulation and Elevated Tower in Naas Msholozi for Nkomazi Local Municipality |
NKO 45/2026 |
2026-09-04 10:00 |
2026-10-08 12:00 |
| Tender No: Nko: 42/2026 Construction of Water Reticulation Elevated Tower and Bulk at Gretane for Nkomazi Local Municipality |
BID NO:NKO 42/2026 |
2026-09-04 10:00 |
2026-10-05 12:00 |
| Tender No: Nko: 44/2026 Extension of Bulk Line, Water Reticulation and Elevated Tank at Aniva (boschfontein Court Stands) for Nkomazi Local Municipality |
BID NO:NKO 44/2026 |
2026-09-04 10:00 |
2026-10-07 12:00 |
| Tender No: Nko: 45/2026 Bulk Reticulation and Elevated Tower in Naas Msholozi for Nkomazi Local Municipality |
BID NO:NKO 45/2026 |
2026-09-04 10:00 |
2026-10-08 12:00 |
| Replace to Borehole Pipe System & Jojo Tanks @ St Chads Chc |
STC-199-26-27 |
2026-08-24 11:00 |
2026-08-28 11:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Water Stock Items for the Period of 36 Months |
8/2/1/642 |
- |
2026-09-16 12:00 |
| Re-advert- Appointment of a Service Provider for the Supply and Delivery of Water for a 10,000-litre Jojo Tank on an As-and-when-required Basis at the National Institute for Occupational Health for a Period of 36 Months |
RFQ NO: 2073412 |
- |
2026-08-26 11:00 |
| Cleaning of Still Water Tanks |
Mbh 114-26-27 |
- |
2026-08-20 11:00 |
| Appointment of Service Providers into a Panel for the Supply and Delivery of Disaster Relief Material in the Mpumalanga Province for a Period of Three (3) Years |
COGHSTA/037/26/MP |
- |
2026-09-18 12:00 |
| Installation of Vertical Plastic Polyethylene Water Storage Tanks for Midvaal Local Municipality. Local Enterprises:10 Bbb-ee Status:10 |
AHT4965RE |
- |
2026-08-21 10:00 |
| Cleaning of Steel Elevated Tank &jojo |
GTW87.26-27 |
- |
2026-08-18 11:00 |
| Renovation of Toilet at Maternity and Construction Water Tank at Pholela Chc |
PHO0722627 |
2026-08-18 11:00 |
2026-08-20 11:00 |
| Mogwadi Sports Facility Phase 2 - Empty Boq 01 Jul 2026 (1) |
TECH-003-2025/27 |
- |
2026-07-01 11:00 |
| Maintenance of Building and Ablutions at the Fisanthoek Shooting Range, Knysna Section of the Garden Route National Park |
33855/GRNP/2026-27 |
2026-08-24 00:00 |
2026-08-31 11:00 |
| Rfq- Supply and Installation of Water System at Jetty Cidb 1 Ce or Higher |
SANPC/405/08/2026 |
2026-08-21 11:00 |
2026-09-02 16:00 |
| Rfq- Supply and Installation of Water System at Jetty Cidb 1 Ce or Higher |
SANPC/405/08/2026 |
2026-08-21 11:00 |
2026-09-02 16:00 |
| Maintenance at Sendelingsdrift Swimming Pool in /ai/ais Richtersveld Transfrontier Park |
33377/ARTP/2026-27 |
- |
2026-08-28 11:00 |
| Notice No: Q: Comm.serv 2026/13- Revamp Municipal Toilets |
Q: COMM.SERV 2026/13 |
2026-08-18 10:00 |
2026-08-20 11:00 |
| Chainsaw Oil - 20l |
GQ08266148 |
2026-08-13 10:00 |
2026-08-20 11:00 |