CCTV, Access Control, Biometric Security and Alarm Systems Tenders in Midrand

Total Posts: 5
Sort by Briefing Date: Sort by Closing Date:
Tender Title Tender Number Briefing Date Closing Date
Provision of Security System Service for the Nrwdi Midrand Building NRWDI/FAC/2026-04 - 2026-08-07
11:00
Invitation to Tender for Maintenance and Repairs of Current Systems Including Adhoc Installations Requests Contract for Security Systems for Megawatt Park, Eskom Academy of Learning and Eskom Research & Innovation E2879CXMWPR 2026-08-20
10:00
2026-09-01
10:00
Appointment of a Service Provider to Supply and Install Electronic Security Systems (electronic Firearm Management System & Electronic Key Management System) at the Administrative Headquarters on Behalf of Government Printing Works (gpw) RFP097/2026 2026-08-21
11:00
2026-09-08
23:30
The Design, Supply, Installation and Commissioning, of an Integrated Physical Security System at Eskom Academy of Learning. (eal Smart Integrated Physical Security) E3396GCDMWP 2026-09-08
09:30
2026-09-29
10:00
The Design, Supply, Installation and Commissioning, of an Integrated Physical Security System at Eskom Academy of Learning. (eal Smart Integrated Physical Security) E3396GCDMWP. 2026-09-08
10:00
2026-09-29
10:00
Total Posts: 5

Why not let us send tenders to your inbox?

from R120 per month