| Appointment of a Service Provider to Provide Customer Awareness Skills Training (saqa Unit Standard: 114959,114974). |
IGRDM/07/25-26 |
- |
2026-05-19 11:00 |
| The Appointment of a Service Provider for the Supply and Delivery of Occupational Programme Materials to the George Campus, South Cape Tvet College. |
RFQ BB2 29/2026 |
- |
2026-05-29 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provide to Supply and Deliver of New Venture Skills Programme Nqf L2 Learning Materials at South Cape Tvet College. |
RFQ AB 18/2026 |
- |
2026-06-17 11:00 |
| The Appointment of a Service Provider to Render Internal Audit Services for a Period of Three (3) Years to South Cape Tvet College. |
SCC 07/2026 |
2026-06-19 11:00 |
2026-07-03 11:00 |
| Request for Bid: Internal Audit Services for a Period of 36 Months |
BOCMA RFB2026/01 |
- |
2026-07-09 14:00 |
| Gmt057/25-26: Appointment of a Service Provider for the Provision of Short-term Insurance for a Period from 01 January 2027 until 30 June 2029. |
GMT057/25-26 |
2026-07-09 10:30 |
2026-07-23 12:00 |
| The Appointment of a Service Provider to Render Internal Audit Services for a Period of Three (3) Years to South Cape Tvet College. |
SCC C07/2026 |
2026-07-16 11:00 |
2026-07-27 11:00 |
| Gmt059/25-26 - Tender for the Appointment of a Service Provider for the Preparation and Writing of Job Descriptions for New and Existing Positions |
GMT059/25-26 |
- |
2026-08-21 12:00 |
| Wildfire Investigation Services and Basic Wildfire Instigation Training for a Period of Three Years. |
GRDM/07/26-27 |
- |
2026-09-22 11:00 |
| E-learning Training for Enviromental Health Practitioners Training for a Period of Three Years. |
GRDM/11/26-27 |
- |
2026-09-29 11:00 |