Office Accommodation Tenders in Thohoyandou

Total Posts: 4
Sort by Briefing Date: Sort by Closing Date:
Tender Title Tender Number Briefing Date Closing Date
Request for Proposals for the Leasing of Office Space for the Thohoyandou Office for a Period of 5 Years. PSiRA/2026/27/RFB/04 - 2026-08-21
11:00
Provision of Office Accommodation for a Period of Up to Five (5) Years in Respect of Thohoyandou Local Office 36/2026 2026-07-27
12:00
2026-08-12
11:00
The Road Accident Fund (raf) Wishes to Appoint a Suitable Service Provider to Provide Office Space for Rental for Raf Venda Cec Office for a Period of Six (6) Months Starting from 01 July 2026. PR10116217 - 2026-05-27
15:00
The Road Accident Fund (raf) Wishes to Appoint a Suitable Service Provider to Provide Office Space for Rental for Raf Venda Cec Office for a Period of Six (6) Months Starting from 01 July 2026 PR10116016 - 2026-05-18
15:00
Total Posts: 4

Why not let us send tenders to your inbox?

from R120 per month