| 26 05 2026 Rural Electrification in Mbuzweni Ward 12 |
ULM-INFR 017/26 |
2026-06-04 10:00 |
2026-06-12 12:00 |
| 02 07 2026 Tender Advert Supply and Installation of 2 X Highmasts in Extension 08 |
KZN435/26/27/004/INFR |
2026-07-15 10:00 |
2026-07-24 12:00 |
| 02 07 2026 Tender Advert Supply and Installation of 2 X Highmasts in Extension 08 1 |
KZN435/26/27/004/INFR |
2026-07-15 10:00 |
2026-07-24 12:00 |
| 07 07 2026 Supply Installation of 2 X Highmasts in Extension 08 Tender Document |
ULM-INFR 001/27 |
2026-07-15 10:00 |
2026-07-24 12:00 |
| Maintenance and Repairs for Streetlights and Highmast( 12 Months Contract) |
ULM-INFR 002/27 |
2026-07-28 10:00 |
2026-08-07 12:00 |
| 23 07 2026 Maintenance and Repairs for Streetlights and Highmasts Tender Document 1 |
ULM- INFR 002/27 |
2026-07-28 10:00 |
2026-08-07 12:00 |
| Electrical Maintenance and Repairs of Municipal Buildings and Facilities (12 Months Contract) |
ULM-INFR 003/27 |
2026-07-28 11:00 |
2026-08-07 12:00 |
| 20 07 2026 Tender Advert Electrical Maintenance and Repairs of Municipal Buildings and Facilities 12 Months Contract |
KZN435/26/27/006/INFR |
2026-07-28 11:00 |
2026-08-07 12:00 |
| 23 07 2026 Electrical Maintenance and Repairs of Municipal Buildings and Facilities Tender Document 1 1 |
ULM-INFR 003/27 |
2026-07-28 11:00 |
2026-08-07 12:00 |
| 23 07 2026 Electrical Maintenance and Repairs of Municipal Buildings and Facilities Tender Document |
ULM-INFR 003/27 |
2026-07-28 11:00 |
2026-08-07 12:00 |