Sundays River Valley Municipality Tenders

See below for a list of Sundays River Valley Municipality Tenders that may form part of the official Sundays River Valley Municipality Tender Bulletin. These tenders can consist of Request for Information (RFI), Request for Quotation (RFQ), Request for Proposal (RFP), Expression of Interest (EOI) or Request for Tender (RFT) listings. To find out more about a specific listing, click on the link below and view the tender details and attached tender documentation. Then contact the relevant persons listed in the document to submit your Sundays River Valley Municipality tender.

Sundays River Valley Municipality Tenders
Total Posts: 5
Sort by Briefing Date: Sort by Closing Date:
Tender Title Tender Number Briefing Date Closing Date
Cleaning and Disinfection of Corridors and Storage Reservoirs at Classes Dam SRVM RFQ 02/2027 2026-08-24
11:00
2026-08-28
12:00
Supply and Delivery of Stationery SRVM RFQ 01/2027 - 2026-08-28
10:00
Suuply, Deliver and Installation of 18 Split Prepaid Single Phase Meters at the Swimming Pool SRVM RFQ-23/2026B 2026-05-18
10:00
2026-05-25
12:00
Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment (ppe) for Srvm SRVM 012/2026 - 2026-05-28
12:00
Re-advertisement 0f Supply, Deliver and Installation of 18 Split Prepaid Single-phase Meters at the Swimming Pool SRVM RFQ 23/2026B 2026-05-18
10:00
2026-05-25
12:00
Total Posts: 5

Why not let us send tenders to your inbox?

from R120 per month