| Request for Quotations: Supply and Delivery of Toilet Valves |
RFQ-TOILET VALVES |
- |
2026-08-11 12:00 |
| Erratum-appointment of a Professional Service Provicer for the Management and Implementation of the Rural Roads Asset Management System (rrams) for Xhariep District Municipality for a Period of Three (3) Years. |
ERRATUM: XDM-RRAMS 27/28-3 |
- |
2026-07-14 12:00 |
| Appointment of a Professional Service Provicer for the Management and Implementation of the Rural Roads Asset Management System (rrams) for Xhariep District Municipality for a Period of Three (3) Years. |
XDM-RRAMS 27/28-3 |
- |
2026-07-10 12:00 |
| Request for Quotation: Equipment |
RFQ-EQUIPMENT |
- |
2026-06-15 12:00 |
| Request for Proposal (rfp) to Invite Bidders to Submit Priced Offers for the Lease of 381m² Office Accommodation with 17 Parking Bays Including One (1) for a Paraplegic Parking Onsite or in Close Proximity of the Building, Within Trompsburg Cbd, Kopanong Local Municipality. |
DPWFS (RFP) 005/2026 |
2026-06-22 10:00 |
2026-07-06 11:00 |
| Request for Proposal (rfp) to Invite Bidders to Submit Priced Offers for the Lease 295m² Office Accommodation with 10 Covered Parking Bays Onsite or in Close Proximity of the Building, Within Trompsburg Cbd, Kopanong Local Municipality. |
DPWFS (RFP) 008/2026 |
2026-06-22 13:00 |
2026-07-06 11:00 |
| Bethulie: Upgrading, Repairing, Refurbishment of Sewer Pump Stations, Sewer Rising Mains and Sewer Pipelines. |
KLM/BET/SEWR/02/25-26 |
2026-05-22 10:00 |
2026-06-15 12:00 |
| Provision for Mscoa Compliant Financial System for Three (3) Years |
XDM-mSCOA 26/27-3 |
- |
2026-05-25 12:00 |
| Trompsburg Magistrate Office: 36 Months Garden Maintenance Service Contract |
GAR26/004B |
- |
2026-05-25 11:00 |
| Re-advert: Supply and Delivery of Laptops. |
KLM: Laptops/04/2026 |
- |
2026-05-14 16:00 |