Hartebeesthoek Tenders

Total Posts: 17
Sort by Briefing Date: Sort by Closing Date:
Tender Title Tender Number Briefing Date Closing Date
The Provision of Reticulation Projects (major) for Contractors Within Gauteng Cluster to Establish Multiple Contracts on an As And when Required Basis for a Period of Three Years E3223DXGOU 2026-07-28
10:00
2026-08-07
10:00
Provision for Gardening Services at Sansa Hartebeesthoek Site for a Period of Three (3) Years SO/095/05/2026 2026-06-09
10:00
2026-07-01
11:00
Appointment of a Service Provider to Conduct Roof Repairs at Sarao Hartebeesthoek Radio Astronomy Observatory Site in Gauteng SARAO HART 015-2026-27 2026-05-21
11:00
2026-05-29
11:00
Rfq – Appointment of a Service Provider to Provide Fleet Maintenance for a Period 12 Months at Sarao Hartebeesthoek Radio Astronomy Observatory Site in Gauteng SARAO HART 009-2026-27 - 2026-05-13
11:00
Supply and Delivery of Electrical Spares on an as and when Basis for a Period of 3 Years SO/094/05/2026 - 2026-06-05
11:00
Bee Removal SO/221/05/2026 - 2026-05-12
16:00
Certificate in Preventive and Predictive Maintenance (cppm) SO 988/05/2026 - 2026-05-20
13:00
Certificate in Preventive and Predictive Maintenance (cppm) SO/988/05/2026 - 2026-05-20
13:00
Microsoft Certified: Mcts Windows Server Virtualization (hyper-v) and Scvmm (training and Exam) SO/223/05/2026 - 2026-05-25
15:00
Offensive Security Certified Professional (oscp+) Training SO/224/05/2026 - 2026-05-25
15:00
Certificate in Preventive and Predictive Maintenance (cppm) SO 994/05/2026 - 2026-06-05
13:00
Ethics Risk Assessment CO/421/06/2026 - 2026-06-11
16:00
Appointment of a Service Provider to Do Load Testing and Certification for One Truck Mounted Crane and Accessories at Sarao Hartebeesthoek Radio Astronomy Observatory Site in Gauteng for a Period of 36 Months SARAO HART023/2026-27 - 2026-06-23
11:00
Rfq – Appointment of a Service Provider for to Service the Tractor Falcon Slasher 2 Fire Fighting Water Tanks and Pto Pump Yearly at Sarao Hartebeesthoek Radio Astronomy Observatory Site in Gauteng for 36 Months SARAO HART025/2026-27 - 2026-06-30
11:00
Request for Quotations – Supply and Delivery of Workshop Equipment at Sarao Hartebeesthoek Radio Astronomy Observatory Site in Gauteng SARAO HART 043 /2026-27 - 2026-09-04
11:00
Request for Quotations – Supply and Delivery of M6 Cameras and Accessories at Sarao Hartebeesthoek Radio Astronomy Observatory Site in Gauteng SARAO HART 048 /2026-27 - 2026-09-04
11:00
Protocol and Diplomatic Practice Training SO 1008/09/2026 - 2026-09-09
11:00
Total Posts: 17

Tender Category and Location

Why not let us send tenders to your inbox?

from R120 per month