| Tender Cancellation: Supply and Delivery of Diesel Generator Spares, Bulk Diesel Fuel Supply System Spares, and Used Oil System Spares for Medupi Power Station Generation |
E2647GXLPMED1 |
- |
2026-09-21 10:00 |
| Decommission Old Diesel Tank and Supply Certification |
OSI 193-26-27 |
2026-09-02 11:00 |
2026-09-04 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Install, Configure and Support Fuel Monitoring System |
RFQ No 007607A |
2026-09-03 14:30 |
2026-09-11 11:00 |
| Mobile Tank Cleaning Service: Diesel Storage Tanks |
HOH0203-26-27 |
- |
2026-09-03 11:00 |
| Adblue ( Diesel Exhaust Fluid ) |
GQ08266216 |
- |
2026-09-04 11:00 |
| Major Service to Underground Diesel Tank |
MON-22W-2026-27 |
- |
2026-08-26 11:00 |
| Major Service to Two Diesel Generators and Purification of Diesel Tank |
BCHC38.26.27 |
- |
2026-08-26 11:00 |
| Rfq-supply and Deliver Oil Equipment, Sanpc Saldanha Opc |
SANPC/498/08/2026 |
- |
2026-08-20 16:00 |
| Service to Generator, Diesel Remediation & Service Hydraulic Trolleys |
HOH0243-26-27 |
2026-08-27 11:00 |
2026-09-07 11:00 |
| The Manufacture, Supply, and Installation of Various Fuel Infrastructure Ortia at O. R. Tambo International Airport |
RFQ 74415 re-issue |
2026-08-20 11:00 |
2026-09-16 12:00 |
| Service Diesel Storage Tanks and on Board Tanks |
OSI 135-26-27 |
2026-08-18 12:00 |
2026-08-21 11:00 |
| The Design, Manufacture, Supply, and Installation of Various Fuel Infrastructure at or Tambo International Airport. |
RFQ 74415 |
2026-08-20 11:00 |
2026-09-16 12:00 |
| Quotation for Supply, Delivery and Decanting of Diesel at Amalinda Offices as Per Specification from Department of Public Works and Infrastructure |
BCM5-26/27-0020 |
- |
2026-08-18 11:00:00 |
| Service to Diesel Tank |
MZH-102-26-27 |
- |
2026-08-17 11:00 |
| Major Service to Generator and Cleaning of Diesel Tank |
ndh235 |
2026-08-17 10:15 |
2026-08-21 11:00 |
| Annual Services to Emergency Generator Power Supply & Remedial Action for Diesel Fuel Tanks at Doris Goodwin Hospital |
DGW111-27_26 |
2026-08-13 11:00 |
2026-08-20 11:00 |
| Service to Diesel Tanks |
NEH-210-26-27 |
- |
2026-08-12 11:00 |
| Carry Out the Remedial and Cleaning of Diesel Fuel Bulk Tank Ebchc |
ESB 87.26-27 A |
2026-08-11 11:00 |
2026-08-14 11:00 |
| Carry Out the Remedial and Cleaning of Diesel Fuel Bulk Tank Clinics |
ESB 86.26-27 A |
2026-08-11 11:00 |
2026-08-14 11:00 |
| Servicing & Cleaning of Diesel Generator Tank |
DAB.131.26-27 |
2026-08-05 10:00 |
2026-08-07 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider for the Calibration of Diesel Main Tank Flow Meter, Calibration of 1000 Liters Diesel Trailer Flow Meter, and the Supply & Installation of Fuel Tank Gauge. |
6000008291 |
- |
2026-08-13 12:00 |
| Repairs to Automatic Fuel Pump |
HOH0262-26-27 |
2026-08-04 10:00 |
2026-08-07 11:00 |
| Service 2 Hfo Tanks at Boiler House |
ZNQ-ADD-129-26-27 |
2026-08-07 11:00 |
2026-08-13 11:00 |
| Service and Fuel Remediation to Diesel Tanks |
HCT31.26.27. |
2026-08-04 10:00 |
2026-08-07 11:00 |
| Service 2 Hfo Tanks at Boiler House |
ZNQADD/129/26-27 |
2026-08-07 11:00 |
2026-08-13 11:00 |
| Cleaning of Generator Diesel Tank |
Edu065.26.27 |
- |
2026-08-04 11:00 |
| Cleaning of Standby Generator Diesel Tank |
MVH092 |
- |
2026-07-30 11:00 |
| Cleaning of Diesel Tank at Pholela Chc and Clinics |
ZNQ PHO 0472627 |
- |
2026-07-30 11:00 |
| Cleaning of Standby Generator Diesel Tank |
MVH092 |
- |
2026-07-30 11:00 |
| V1493 Major Fuel System Repair by 31 July 2026 |
SC 10106559 - 7000016861 |
- |
2026-07-31 12:00 |
| Cleaning of Standby Generator Diesel Tank |
MVH092 |
- |
2026-07-30 11:00 |
| The Design, Manufacture, Supply, and Installation of Various Fuel Infrastructure Ortia at O. R. Tambo International Airport. |
RFQ 74415 |
- |
2026-08-24 12:00 |
| Major Service Diesel Tank |
ADD-237-26-27 |
2026-07-24 09:00 |
2026-07-31 11:00 |
| Service Diesel Tank Gateway Clinic |
ADD-231-26-27 |
2026-07-24 09:00 |
2026-07-31 11:00 |
| Cleaning of Diesel Tanks |
Mbh 113-26-27 |
- |
2026-07-23 11:00 |
| Cleaning of Diesel Tanks |
Mbh 113-26-27 |
- |
2026-07-24 11:00 |
| 6000l Self Bunded Diesel Storage Tank |
GRS 184 |
2026-07-23 12:30 |
2026-07-28 11:00 |
| Servicing of Generator and Purification of Diesel Tank |
imb 65-2 |
- |
2026-07-21 11:00 |
| Servicing & Cleaning of Diesel Generator Tank |
DAB.111.26-27 |
2026-07-14 10:00 |
2026-07-24 11:00 |
| Fuel Bowser Repairs and Maintenance |
TPT/2026/07/0750/8330/RFQ |
- |
2026-07-20 10:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Install, Configure and Support Fuel Monitoring System @ Skukuza, Tshokwane, Mopani and Nwanetsi for a Period of 12 Months |
RFQ No 007607 |
2026-07-28 10:00 |
2026-08-04 11:00 |
| The Appointment of a Serivce Provider for the Fuel Line Hydrant Pressure Testing at Chief Dawid Stuurman International Airport |
RFQ 16777 |
2026-07-28 12:00 |
2026-08-11 16:00 |
| Servicing of Generator and Purification of Diesel Tank for Sub-district Clinics |
imb 82 |
- |
2026-07-17 11:00 |
| Mtc a Service (diesel Fuel) |
HOH0203-26-27 |
2026-07-08 11:00 |
2026-07-16 11:00 |
| Tender for the Upgrade of the Fuel Hydrant Emergency Shutdown System at O R Tambo International Airport for a Period of Twelve (12) Months |
ORTIA8169/2026/RFP |
2026-07-17 11:00 |
2026-08-07 12:00 |
| The Service and Maintenance of Fuel Pump Dispensers, and the Integrity Testing of Underground Fuel Tanks at Koeberg Nuclear Power Station (koeberg) on an as and when Required Basis for a Period of Six (6) Years. |
E3147GXNOU |
- |
2026-07-30 10:00 |
| Service of Generator and Purification of Diesel Tank |
IMB 65-1 |
- |
2026-07-09 11:00 |
| Service to Diesel Tank |
NEH-160-26-27 |
- |
2026-07-08 11:00 |
| Service of Generators and Purification of Diesel Tanks for Sub-district Clinics |
IMB 82 |
- |
2026-07-09 11:00 |
| Request for Quotation for Provision Contractor Appointment for the Maintenance of the Fuel Hydrant Reticulation, Monitoring and Control System at O. R. Tambo International Airport for a Period of Six (6) Months |
74359 |
- |
2026-07-20 16:00 |