| Supply and Delivery of Sport Equipment for Mayoral Cup Tournament- |
COMM-B012/26/27 |
2026-09-08 10:00:00 |
2026-09-16 12:00:00 |
| Wellness Day - Adult Jumping Castle (s) and Equipment |
RFQ069/2026 |
- |
2026-09-03 13:00 |
| Service of Treadmill and Cycling Bike |
ITS 119.26.27 |
- |
2026-09-01 11:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Sport Equipment for Mayoral Cup Tournament |
COMM-B012/26/27 |
2026-09-08 10:00 |
2026-09-16 12:00 |
| Rfq Request for Quote for the Design, Manufacture, Delivery and Installation of Custom-made Steel-framed Playground Equipment |
Play26 |
2026-09-03 12:00 |
2026-09-11 12:00 |
| Closed Quotation: Rfq 93768 – the Supply, Delivery and Installation of Playpark Equipment in Riversdale |
RFQ 93768 |
- |
2026-09-02 12:00 |
| Play equipment for ee programs |
GG12700086 |
- |
2026-08-28 12:00 |
| Stopwatches |
GG12700084 |
- |
2026-08-28 12:00 |
| Supply, Delivery and Installation of Welstand Sentrum Ward 19 |
RFQ/SRCD/2026-27/92 |
- |
2026-09-01 11:00 |
| Supply, Delivery and Installation of Wellness Hub at Reeston Ward 13 |
RFQ/SRCD/2026-27/91 |
- |
2026-09-01 11:00 |
| Gymnasium equipment |
GG12700085 |
- |
2026-09-04 12:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Hiking Gear |
IHLM/33/2026-27/ECON |
- |
2026-09-03 12:00 |
| Domestic Equipment |
UEM039.26.27 |
- |
2026-08-27 11:00 |
| Repairs and maintenance of a play equipment |
SB12700012 |
- |
2026-08-28 11:00 |
| Quotation for the Supply and Delivery of Smme Equipment / Material on 1 September 2026 in Nkume Sportsfield
21-08-2026 |
KCDM/Q/37/2026 |
- |
2026-08-28 16:00 |
| Seat;child swing;playground equipment |
GG12700080 |
- |
2026-08-26 12:00 |
| Quotation for the Supply and Delivery of Smme Equipment / Material on 1 September 2026 in Nkume Sportsfield
New!
21-08-2026 |
KCDM/Q/37/2026 |
- |
2026-08-28 16:00 |
| Supply, Deliver and Install Kiddies Playground with Bridge, Stairs Ans Slides at the Resort Next to the Swimming Pool: Buffalo City Metropolitan Municipality |
RFQ/DCOMS/2026-27/79 |
2026-08-25 14:00 |
2026-08-28 11:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Sports Kits and Equipment in Ward 50 for the Youth in Sports Development Programme |
RFQ/IDP/2026-27/58 |
- |
2026-08-25 11:00 |
| Wellness items |
GG12700078 |
- |
2026-09-02 12:00 |
| Term tender for the supply and delivery of lifeguard equipment and uniforms for the city of cape town |
45G/2026/27 |
2026-09-08 10:00 |
2026-09-22 10:00 |
| Hiking/trekking poles (per pair) |
GN12700080 |
- |
2026-08-28 16:00 |
| Urgent Request for Quote Sports Day Apparel Im1662026 |
IM1662026 |
- |
2026-08-24 09:00 |
| Request for Quote of Soccer Kit Im1332026 |
IM1332026 |
- |
2026-08-24 09:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Educational Toys and Board Games for Kannaland Libraries (once-off) |
FQ 16/2026 |
- |
2026-08-26 12:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Sports Kits and Equipment in Ward 50 for the Youth in Sports Development Programme |
RFQ/IDP/2026-27/58 |
- |
2026-08-25 11:00 |
| Carepacks |
GG12700068 |
- |
2026-08-21 12:00 |
| Supply and Deliver Sports Kits |
GAM 131-2627 |
- |
2026-08-20 11:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Mayoral Cup Games Sport Materials |
001271 |
- |
2026-08-24 10:00 |
| Request for Service Provider to Supply and Deliver Full Size 10 Standard Soccer Goals. |
JPP-Q-01-08-26 |
- |
2026-08-21 12:00 |
| Tender Document For: Apparel |
HGDM 908/HGDM/2026 |
2026-08-21 10:00 |
2026-09-07 12:00 |
| Foldable electric bicycle |
GG12700060 |
- |
2026-08-25 12:00 |
| Ecd playmats |
GG12700061 |
- |
2026-08-25 12:00 |
| Fifa goal posts |
GG12700059 |
- |
2026-08-25 12:00 |
| Chainsaw Oil - 20l |
GQ08266148 |
2026-08-13 10:00 |
2026-08-20 11:00 |
| Materials for Plant Maintenance-harrower Rd. |
GQ08266134 |
- |
2026-08-24 11:00 |
| Supply & install dog exercise equipment |
SB12700014 |
- |
2026-08-27 09:00 |
| Jcpz/fm/scm24/2026 Supply and Install Playground Equipment at Drakensberg Ext4 Park and Sheffield Park |
JCPZ/FM/SCM24/2026 |
2026-08-14 09:00 |
2026-08-19 12:00 |
| Supply and Installation of Multi-purpose Goal Posts at Friemersheim Sport Ground |
FWQ12/2026/2027 |
2026-08-19 12:00 |
2026-08-28 12:00 |
| Jcpz/rfq/ecd04/2026 Source, Supply, Deliver Swimming Pool Safety Apparetus for Little Falls Pleasure Resort |
JCPZ/RFQ/ECD04/2026 |
- |
2026-08-18 12:00 |
| Garden chess set |
GG12700057 |
- |
2026-08-17 12:00 |
| Supply and Installation of Multi-purpose Goal Posts at Friemersheim at Friemersheim Sport Grounds |
FWQ12/2026/2027: |
2026-08-19 12:00 |
2026-08-28 12:00 |
| Seat;child swing;playground equipment |
GG12700053 |
- |
2026-08-13 12:00 |
| Supply, Delivery and Installation of Playground Equipment at Various Play Parks in the Langeberg Municipal Area, for a Period of Three (3) Years |
TENDER 24/2026 |
- |
2026-09-11 12:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Match Balls,medals and Trophies for Ward Based Programmes |
CQ 4267-08 |
- |
2026-08-14 12:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Sport Material at Uslc |
REQ26754 |
- |
2026-08-13 12:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Equipment at Uslc |
REQ26766 |
- |
2026-08-13 12:00 |
| Langa sport complex: supply and fit cricket mats |
SB12700013 |
- |
2026-08-18 14:00 |
| Supply, Delivery and Installation of Playpark Equipment to Bergrivier Municipality from Date of Appointment until 30 June 2027 |
QUOTATION 8/2/35-2026 / (MN169-2026) |
- |
2026-08-21 12:00 |
| Supply, Delivery and Installation of Playpark Equipment to Bergrivier Municipality from Date of Appointment until 30 June 2027 |
QUOTATION 8/2/35-2026 / MN169-2026 |
- |
2026-08-21 12:00 |