| The Design, Supply, Installation and Commissioning, of an Integrated Physical Security System at Eskom Academy of Learning. (eal Smart Integrated Physical Security) |
E3396GCDMWP. |
2026-09-08 10:00 |
2026-09-29 10:00 |
| The Design, Supply, Installation and Commissioning, of an Integrated Physical Security System at Eskom Academy of Learning. (eal Smart Integrated Physical Security) |
E3396GCDMWP |
2026-09-08 09:30 |
2026-09-29 10:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Supply and Install Electronic Security Systems (electronic Firearm
Management System & Electronic Key Management System) at the Administrative Headquarters on Behalf of Government Printing Works (gpw) |
RFP097/2026 |
2026-08-21 11:00 |
2026-09-08 23:30 |
| Invitation to Tender for Maintenance and Repairs of Current Systems Including Adhoc Installations Requests Contract for Security Systems for Megawatt Park, Eskom Academy of Learning and Eskom Research & Innovation |
E2879CXMWPR |
2026-08-20 10:00 |
2026-09-01 10:00 |
| Provision of Security System Service for the Nrwdi Midrand Building |
NRWDI/FAC/2026-04 |
- |
2026-08-07 11:00 |