| Procurement of Integrated Fleet Management System for Fs Government Garage Coupled with Maintenance and Support. |
RFQ 6528_1183_2026 |
- |
2026-08-18 11:00 |
| Service Provider for Boardpack Software Solution |
Q12007/2026 |
- |
2026-09-11 11:00 |
| Service Provider for It-related Services on Biodiversity Advisor Website |
Q12011/2026 |
- |
2026-09-08 11:00 |
| Appointment of Service Provider for Integrated Billing And
Statement Portal for a Period of Three (03) Years |
FIN002/2026 |
- |
2026-06-23 12:00 |
| Sap Hcm Personnel Time Management |
RFQ 26-27-32/MM |
- |
2026-06-11 11:00 |
| Online Vending and Third - Party Vending System Including Value-add Systems for a Period of Three (3)years |
RFP/06/2025-26 |
- |
2026-07-09 14:00 |
| Request for Proposals (RFP) The Provision of the development of an online matchmaking platform and green finance web resource to the CSIR |
CSIR RFP 1231/10/07/2026 |
- |
2026-07-10 16:30 |
| Request for Bid for the Procurement of Emulation Software for Free State Office of the Premier, for a Period of Three (3) Years |
RFB 3266/2026 - ERP No 441017 |
- |
2026-08-04 11:00 |
| For the Provision of a Centralised National Tolling Solution |
HO CTROM001/2026 |
2026-06-01 10:00 |
2026-06-26 12:00 |
| For the Provision of Consulting Services for the Sap Ehp Upgrade, Redesign of Slug Number, Sap S/4 Hana Conversion and Redesign of Customer Portal for Transnet Pipelines for a Period of 24 (twenty-four) |
TPL/2026/02/0028/1145/RFP |
2026-06-01 10:00 |
2026-07-14 00:00 |
| Request for Proposal for Appointment of Professional Service Provider to Implement an Enterprise Resource Planning (erp) Information System on Behalf of Vaal Central Water |
VCW269/ERPIS/21 |
2026-06-03 11:00 |
2026-06-18 12:00 |