| Request for Quotation for the Rental Interior Decor Plants for the Period of Thirty-six (36) Months (refer Attached Goods Specification for Details) |
QR1308TETA002243 |
- |
2026-08-26 11:00 |
| Tender for the Provision of Cleaning and Gardening Services for a Period of Thirty-six (36) Months
In the Ntcsa Northern Grid.
Non-compulsory Clarification Meeting Will Be Held as Follows:
Date: 05 August 2026
Time: 10h00-12h30
Venue: Via Online Ms Team
Refer to Annexure W- Microsoft Team Meeting Link
Microsoft Teams Meeting
Https://teams.microsoft.com/meet/323665001838999?p=07uc02fhinrat0iwlb |
E3294NTCSANG |
2026-08-05 10:00 |
2026-08-28 11:00 |
| Appointment of Service Providers for Establishment of a Panel of Contractors on Cidb Grading 1 to Render Infrastructure, Maintenance in Terms of Building (gb), Plumbing (so), Electrical (ep), Mechanical (me), Civil (ce), Fencing (sq), Lanscaping, Irrigation and Horticulture Works (sh) and Capital Infrastructure Projects Required for Limpopo Department of Education (ldoe) in Various Institutions of the Ldoe for a Period of 36 Months. |
LDE/B08/2026/27 |
- |
2026-08-04 11:00 |
| Appointment of Service Providers for Establishment of a Panel of Contractors on Cidb Grading 2 to Render Infrastructure, Maintenance in Terms of Building (gb), Plumbing (so), Electrical (ep), Mechanical (me), Civil (ce), Fencing (sq), Lanscaping, Irrigation and Horticulture Works (sh) and Capital Infrastructure Projects Required for Limpopo Department of Education (ldoe) in Various Institutions of the Ldoe for a Period of 36 Months. |
LDE/B09/2026/27 |
- |
2026-07-24 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider for Grounds-work Maintenance Services for Limpopo Tourism Agency Head Office for a Period of 36 Months |
LTAQ005-26/27 |
- |
2026-07-08 12:00 |
| Rendering of Twelve (12) Months Gardening Services at Lenyenye Magistrate Office on a Month to Basis |
PLKQ26/49 |
- |
2026-07-01 11:00 |
| Rendering of Twelve (12) Months Gardening Services at Masisi Magistrate Office on a Month to Basis |
PLKQ26/48 |
- |
2026-07-01 11:00 |
| Rendering of Twelve (12) Months Gardening Services at Dzanani Magistrate Office on a Month to Basis |
PLKQ26/47 |
- |
2026-07-01 11:00 |
| Rendering of Twelve (12) Months Gardening Services at Moutse Magistrate Office on a Month to Basis |
PLKQ26/46 |
- |
2026-07-01 11:00 |
| Rendering of Twelve (12) Months Gardening Services at Motetema Magistrate Office on a Month to Basis |
PLKQ26/45 |
- |
2026-07-01 11:00 |
| Rendering of Twelve (12) Months Gardening Services at Tshilwavhusiko and Makhado Magistrate Office on a Month to Basis |
PLKQ26/43 |
- |
2026-07-01 11:00 |
| Rendering of Twelve (12) Months Gardening Services at Tshitale Magistrate Office on a Month to Basis |
PLKQ26/42 |
- |
2026-07-01 11:00 |
| Rendering of Twelve (12) Months Gardening Services at Mutale Magistrate Office on a Month to Basis |
PLKQ26/40 |
- |
2026-07-01 11:00 |
| Rendering of Twelve (12) Months Gardening Services at Hlanganani Magistrate Office on a Month to Basis |
PLKQ26/39 |
- |
2026-07-01 11:00 |
| Rendering of Twelve (12) Months Gardening Services at Sekgosese/morebene Magistrate Office on a Month to Basis |
PLKQ26/38 |
- |
2026-07-01 11:00 |
| Rendering of Twelve (12) Months Gardening Services at Praktiseer Magistrate Office on a Month to Basis |
PLKQ26/36 |
- |
2026-07-01 11:00 |
| Rendering of Twelve (12) Months Gardening Services at Mankweng Magistrate Office on a Month to Basis |
PLKQ26/35 |
- |
2026-07-01 11:00 |
| Rendering of Twelve (12) Months Gardening Services at Mokgoophong Magistrate Office on a Month to Basis |
PLKQ26/32 |
- |
2026-07-01 11:00 |
| Rendering of Twelve (12) Months Gardening Services at Tomburke and Tolwe Magistrate Office (old Building) on a Month to Basis |
PLKQ26/29 |
- |
2026-07-01 11:00 |
| Rendering of Twelve (12) Months Gardening Services at Polokwane Magistrate Office (old Building) on a Month to Basis |
PLKQ26/28 |
- |
2026-07-01 11:00 |
| Rendering of Twelve (12) Months Gardening Services at Thabamoopo Magistrate Office on a Month to Basis |
PLKQ26/25 |
- |
2026-07-01 11:00 |
| Rendering of Twelve (12) Months Gardening Services at Sekhukhune Magistrate Office on a Month to Basis |
PLKQ26/21 |
- |
2026-07-01 11:00 |
| Appointment of Service Provider for the Provision of Gardening and Vegetation Management Services at Ssa Limpopo Provincial Office and Provincial House in Polokwane for a Period of Five Years. |
PR10024194 |
2026-05-08 00:00 |
2026-07-03 11:00 |