| Supply of Furniture for /ai/ais Richtersveld Transfrontier Park |
34923/ARTP/2026-27 |
- |
2026-09-07 11:00 |
| Supply of Cutlery & Crockery for the Restaurant in Kgalagadi Transfrontier Park |
28996/KTP/2026-27 |
- |
2026-08-25 11:00 |
| Kimberley Regional Office: Ndpw & I:procurement of Mini Fridge Bars and Laminating Machine |
EPWP006/26 |
- |
2026-07-30 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider for the Supply and Delivery of Crockery and Cutlery for Tankwa Karoo National Park |
31584/TKNP/2026-27 |
- |
2026-07-07 11:00 |
| Pu4711/001 the Supply, Delivery, Replacement and Maintenance of Kitchen Appliances and Laundry Equipment and All Related Services |
PU4711/001 |
- |
2026-07-21 11:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Cutlery and Crockery to Kgalagadi Transfrontier Park |
29683/KTP/2026-27 |
- |
2026-06-10 11:00 |
| Bid 27/25: Supply and Delivery of Machinery and Equipment 2025/26 |
BID 27/25 |
- |
2026-05-22 12:00 |
| Request for Quotations – Appointment of a Service Provider to Supply and Install Gas Stove and Refrigerator for Farmstead in Northern Cape |
SARAO/PEP6/VS10/PRF-3832/2026-27 |
- |
2026-05-20 12:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Supply and Install Gas Stove and Refrigerator for Farmstead in Northern Cape |
SARAO/PEP6/VS10/PRF-3832/2026-27 |
- |
2026-05-20 12:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Supply and Install Gas Stove and Refrigerator for Farmstead in Northern Cape |
SARAO/PEP6/VS10/PRF-3832/2026-27 |
- |
2026-05-20 12:00 |
| Supply of Cutlery & Crockery for the Restaurant in Kgalagadi Transfrontier Park |
28996/KTP/2026-27 |
- |
2026-05-11 11:00 |
| Ndpwi:kimberley Regional Office: Purchasing of 3x 40l Grill Microwaves and 1x Bar Fridge |
PF18/2026 |
- |
2026-05-07 11:00 |
| Ndpw & I: Kimberley Regional Office: Supply and Install 2x Hydroboil 5l Epoxy White |
FM02/2026 |
- |
2026-04-30 11:00 |