Electrical Services Tenders in Umzimkhulu

Total Posts: 10
Sort by Briefing Date: Sort by Closing Date:
Tender Title Tender Number Briefing Date Closing Date
23 07 2026 Maintenance and Repairs for Streetlights and Highmasts Tender Document 1 ULM- INFR 002/27 2026-07-28
10:00
2026-08-07
12:00
23 07 2026 Electrical Maintenance and Repairs of Municipal Buildings and Facilities Tender Document ULM-INFR 003/27 2026-07-28
11:00
2026-08-07
12:00
23 07 2026 Electrical Maintenance and Repairs of Municipal Buildings and Facilities Tender Document 1 1 ULM-INFR 003/27 2026-07-28
11:00
2026-08-07
12:00
20 07 2026 Tender Advert Electrical Maintenance and Repairs of Municipal Buildings and Facilities 12 Months Contract KZN435/26/27/006/INFR 2026-07-28
11:00
2026-08-07
12:00
Maintenance and Repairs for Streetlights and Highmast( 12 Months Contract) ULM-INFR 002/27 2026-07-28
10:00
2026-08-07
12:00
Electrical Maintenance and Repairs of Municipal Buildings and Facilities (12 Months Contract) ULM-INFR 003/27 2026-07-28
11:00
2026-08-07
12:00
07 07 2026 Supply Installation of 2 X Highmasts in Extension 08 Tender Document ULM-INFR 001/27 2026-07-15
10:00
2026-07-24
12:00
02 07 2026 Tender Advert Supply and Installation of 2 X Highmasts in Extension 08 1 KZN435/26/27/004/INFR 2026-07-15
10:00
2026-07-24
12:00
02 07 2026 Tender Advert Supply and Installation of 2 X Highmasts in Extension 08 KZN435/26/27/004/INFR 2026-07-15
10:00
2026-07-24
12:00
26 05 2026 Rural Electrification in Mbuzweni Ward 12 ULM-INFR 017/26 2026-06-04
10:00
2026-06-12
12:00
Total Posts: 10

Why not let us send tenders to your inbox?

from R120 per month