| Appointment of Panel of Legal Practitioners to Serve Magalies Water Legal Services as and when Required for a Period of Three (3) Years |
RFB/MW/CS-07/2026 27/01 |
2026-08-18 12:00 |
2026-09-03 12:00 |
| Appointment of a Technical Project Support Service Provider to Provide Technical Support to the Housing Unit on Implementation of Human Settlement Projects Based on Municipal Accreditation to Undertake Program and Project Management Over a Period of 36 Months Based on Performance |
RLM/DPHS/0062/2025/26... |
- |
2026-07-22 10:30 |
| Re-advert: Appointment of Environmental Engineer for the Review of Waterval Waste Disposal Site Waste Management License |
RLM/DCD/0035/2024/25 |
- |
2026-07-16 10:30 |
| Appointment of a Professional Service Provider for the Refurbishment of Mafikeng Wastewater Treatment Works |
RFB/MW/ES-06/2025-26/02 |
2026-06-24 14:00 |
2026-08-11 12:00 |
| Appointment of a Professional Service Provider for the Refurbishment of Mmabatho Wastewater Treatment Works |
RFB/MW/ES-06/2025-26/01 |
2026-06-24 12:00 |
2026-08-11 12:00 |
| Retender: Medical Surveillance for Magalies Water, Water Treatment Plants for 3 Years (the Service Will Be Provided in Area West & Far West) |
RFB/MW/WS-06/2025-26/01 |
2026-06-15 10:00 |
2026-06-30 12:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider for the Development and Implementation of Rural Roads Management System (rrams) for Bojanala Platinum District Municipality for a Period of Three (3) Years |
BPDM/SCM/TECH/RRAMS/ROADS/T/ |
- |
2026-06-30 12:00 |
| Quotation Document Environmental Management Framework |
QU/DCD/0027/2025/26 |
- |
2026-05-27 11:00 |
| Tender Document - Specialised Legal Services |
RLM/OMM/0162/2024/25 |
- |
2026-06-18 08:30 |
| Re-advert: Appointment of a Panel of Experienced Practitioners to Render Various Specialised Legal Services for Rustenburg Local Municipality |
RLM/OMM/0162/2024/25 |
- |
2026-06-18 08:30 |