| Supply and Delivery of Office Refreshments at Belfast Plantation |
RFQ BEL/0019/2026 |
- |
2026-06-29 12:00 |
| Appointment of a Suitable Service Provider for Supply and Delivery of Protective Clothing and Related Items for Nkomazi Local Municipality for a Period of Three Years (36 Months) |
BID NO:NKO 10/2026 |
2026-06-24 10:00 |
2026-07-31 12:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider for the Supply and Delivery of Motor Vehicle Parts for a Period of 36 Months. |
8/3-70/2024 |
- |
2026-07-24 12:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Supply and Deliver Jet A1 Aviation Fuel to Sanparks |
RFQ No.: 289584/SK/2026 |
- |
2026-06-30 16:00 |
| Supply, Delivery and Servicing Custom Made Hearing Protection Devices at Kriel Power Station on an as and when Required Basis for a Period of Five Years |
E1868GXMPKRI Cancellation |
- |
2026-06-30 10:00 |
| Scm 139 - Supply Nd Delivery of A4 Copy Paper - White |
SCM 0139 / 2025-26 |
- |
2026-06-26 12:00 |
| Scm 138 - Supply and Delivery of Ppe Uniforms |
SCM 138 / 2025-26 |
- |
2026-06-26 12:00 |
| Tender 1106 |
TENDER 1106 |
- |
2026-07-03 10:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Hypodermic Syringes, Needles, Bloodletting Devices, and Related Items. |
RFI-RT284-26 |
- |
2026-07-03 11:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Dry Goods and Beverages to Mrtt ( Hta ) for a Period of 36 Months |
MRTT26-06/03 |
- |
2026-07-14 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Suitable Service Provider for Supply and Delivery of Protective Clothing and Related Items for Nkomazi Local Municipality for a Period of Three Years (36 Months) |
NKO10/2026 |
- |
2026-07-31 12:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Electrical Heating Elements on as and when Required Basis at Kendal Power Station for a Period of 5 Years |
E2884GXMPKENR |
- |
2026-07-10 10:00 |
| Tender No.: Nko10/2026 Appointment of a Suitable Service Provider for Supply and Delivery of Protective Clothing and Related Items for Nkomazi Local Municipality for a Period of Three Years (36 Months) |
BID NO:NKO 10/2026 |
2026-06-24 10:00 |
2026-07-31 12:00 |
| Catering Services in Ehlanzeni District Municipality at Ehlanzeni District Municipality Council Chamber |
RFQ54 AM (26/27) |
- |
2026-06-26 11:00 |
| Catering Services in Ehlanzeni District Municipality at Elands Hoek Community Hall |
RFQ52 AM (26/27) |
- |
2026-06-25 11:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Submersible Pumps at Kusile Power Station Project Group Capital Division (gcd) - E3064gcdmwp |
E3064GCDMWP |
2026-06-29 10:00 |
2026-07-14 10:00 |
| Request for Quotation :suppy and Delivery Replacement of Asbestos Roof Sheet with Ibr Sheet Jessievale Plantation |
RFQ/JESS/711/024/2026 |
- |
2026-06-18 12:00 |
| Supply, Delivery and Installation of Carport Secunda Sabs |
RFQ 201990 |
2026-06-23 11:00 |
2026-06-30 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Panel of Five Service Providers for Supply and Delivery of Office Refreshments for a Period of Three Years at Ehlanzeni District Municipality |
EDM/31/2025-26 |
2026-06-19 12:00 |
2026-07-10 12:00 |
| Appointment of a Panel of Five Service Providers for Supply and Delivery of Office Stationery for a Period of Three Years at Ehlanzeni District Municipality |
EDM/30/2025-26 |
2026-06-19 11:00 |
2026-07-10 12:00 |
| Appointment of a Panel of Five Service Providers for Supply and Delivery of Printer Cartridges for a Period of Three Years at Ehlanzeni District Municipality |
EDM/29/2025-26 |
2026-06-19 10:00 |
2026-07-10 12:00 |
| The Supply and Delivery of Burner Corner Spares on an “as-and-when” Required Basis at Kendal Power Station |
E3066GXMPKEN |
2026-06-22 10:00 |
2026-08-11 10:00 |
| Appointment of as Service Provider for Supply and Delivery of Fire Departmental Persoanl Protective Clothing. |
T/SS/02/05/2025/2026 |
- |
2026-07-03 10:00 |
| Appointment of a Panel of Service Providers for Supply and Delivery of Water Material for the Period of 36 Months. Re-advert |
(Re-Advert )8/3-55/2024 |
- |
2026-07-14 12:00 |
| Appointment of a Panel of Service Providers for Supply and Delivery of Water Purification Chemical Including Maintenance of Dosing Equipment at Water and Wastewater Treatment Plants for the Period of 36 Months. Re- Advert |
(Re-Advert )8/3-51/2024 |
- |
2026-07-14 12:00 |
| Appointment of a Panel of the Service Providers for Supply and Delivery of Potholes Patching Materials for the Period of 36 Months. Re-advert |
(Re-Advert )8/3-48/2024 |
- |
2026-07-14 12:00 |
| Appointment of a Panel of Service Providers for Supply and Delivery of Sanitation Materials for the Period of 36 Months. (re-advert) |
(Re-Advert )8/3-49/2024 |
- |
2026-07-14 12:00 |
| Appointment of a Panel of Service Providers for Supply and Delivery of Potholes Patching Materials for the Period of 36 Month. (re-advert) |
(Re-Advert )8/3-19/2024 |
- |
2026-07-14 12:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Uniforms for Transport Inspectors for the Department of Public Works, Roads and Transport for a Period of Three Years (traffic Uniform) |
PWRT/1196/26/MP |
2026-06-19 11:00 |
2026-07-07 12:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Supply, Deliver and Assemble Office
Furniture to the Mpumalanga Provincial Treasury |
TREA/027/26/MP |
- |
2026-07-14 12:00 |
| Appointment of a Panel of Service Providers for the Layout, Design, Printing, Supply and Delivery of Printing Works on an as and when Required for a Period of 36 Months (three Years) |
JSM-COMMS- PRNT1/26-29 |
2026-06-12 11:00 |
2026-07-09 11:00 |
| Appointment of Service Provider (s) for Supply and Delivery Cleaning Chemicals Materials/equipment “ as and when Required” to the Mpumalanga Department of Health for the Period of Three (3) Years |
HEAL/277/26/MP Re-advertisement |
- |
2026-07-01 12:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Welding and Boiler Making Material for the Period of 3 Years (36 Months) on an "as and when Required Basis" |
MRTT26-06/2 |
- |
2026-07-06 11:00 |
| Hp05-2027di: Supply and Delivery of Diagnostic Agents and Contrast Media to the Department of Health for the Period 01 July 2027 to 30 June 2030 |
HP05-2027DI |
2026-06-19 10:00 |
2026-08-03 11:00 |
| Scm 136 - Supply and Delivery of Assistive Devices for Learners with Disability |
SCM 136 / 2025-26 |
- |
2026-06-05 12:00 |
| Calq46/2025: Supply and Delivery of Bulk Stationary |
CALQ46/2025 |
- |
2026-06-11 12:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Welland & Tuxhorn Control Valves and 22 Kv
Compressor (svd 600/250-350) Spares on " as and when Required Basis" |
E3023GXMPKEN |
- |
2026-06-19 10:00 |
| The Supply and Delivery of Transducer and Transmitters at Arnot Power Station for the Period of 60 Months. |
E2772GXMPARN |
- |
2026-06-30 10:00 |
| Kriel Power Station Boilers Apertures and Bottom Ash Hoppers Refractory Supply and Services for a Period of Five Years on an As-and-when Required Basis |
E2964GXMPKRI |
2026-06-10 10:00 |
2026-06-26 10:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Smart Scanner Devices for City of Mbombela |
COM64/2026 |
- |
2026-06-09 11:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Frozen Goods |
E2786GXMPMAT |
- |
2026-07-14 10:00 |
| Supply, Delivery and Off-loading of Point of Lay Pullets, Layer Feed Medication and Sanitory/hygiene Chemicals |
SCMU8-26/27-0075 |
- |
2026-06-22 11:00 |
| Supply, Delivery and Offloading of Poultry Day Old Chicks, Poultry Feed Medication and Sanitory/hygiene Chemicals |
SCMU8-26/27-0074 |
- |
2026-06-22 11:00 |
| Rfq:q37/ss/2025/2026 Appointment of a Service Provider for Supply and Delivery of Equipment for Parks & Cemetries Unit |
RFQ:Q37/SS/2025/2026 |
- |
2026-06-10 10:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Footwear and Leather Products to the State for the Period Ending 31 March 2029 |
RT59-1-2026 |
2026-06-19 10:00 |
2026-07-03 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Supplier for Supply and Delivery of Beds |
KNP – 001030 |
- |
2026-06-05 11:00 |
| Rfq45-2025 Papers and Files |
CALQ45/2025 |
- |
2026-06-05 12:00 |
| Calq44/2025 Supply and Delivery of Cleaning Materials |
Calq44/2025 |
- |
2026-06-05 12:00 |
| Appointment of a Supplier for Supply and Delivery of Beds. |
KNP – 001030 |
- |
2026-06-05 11:00 |
| The Supply and Delivery of Turbine Control System Spares at Grootvlei Power Station for a Period of Five (5) Years |
E2978GXMPGRO |
- |
2026-06-15 11:00 |