Waste Containers and Wheelie Bins Tenders in Cape Town

Total Posts: 17
Sort by Briefing Date: Sort by Closing Date:
Tender Title Tender Number Briefing Date Closing Date
Supply,label&deliver red poo bins GC12700132 - 2026-09-07
16:00
The Hiring and Servicing of Seven Hundred and Fifty (750) Sanitary Bins for the Sa Navy Ships and Shore Units Within the Western Cape for a Period of Thirty-six (36) Months. Dod Proc Plan: 26-27/sa Navy/ 078 SPSC-B-006-2026 - 2026-09-03
11:00
Supply, Installation And Maintenance Of Hygiene Services (Sanitary Bins) In The Western Cape: 36 Months Term Contract CPTSC08/26 2026-08-20
10:00
2026-09-02
11:00
Supply, Installation & Maintenance of Hygiene Services (sanitary Bins/she Bins) in the Western Cape: 36 Months Term Contract CPTSC 08/26 2026-08-20
10:00
2026-09-02
11:00
Sanitary bin supply, servicing and disposal services for city of cape town facilities. 39S/2026/27 2026-08-20
10:00
2026-09-08
10:00
Sanitary Bin Supply, Servicing and Disposal Services for City of Cape Town Facilities. 39S/2026/27 2026-08-20
10:00
2026-09-08
10:00
Supply and Deliver Sanitary Bins and Hygine Services at Coastal Regions Offices DFFEQ124 SANITARY BINS AND HYGINE SERVICES - 2026-08-13
12:00
Supply, Delivery and Offloading of 80-litre and 770-litre (4-wheeled) Refuse Containers 34G/2026/27 2026-08-18
11:00
2026-08-31
10:00
Supply, delivery and offloading of 80-litre and 770-litre (4-wheeled) refuse containers 34G/2026/27 2026-08-18
11:00
2026-08-31
10:00
Waste Management: Cape Town: Cleaning Services: Supply, Placement, Removal and Disposal of Skips at Hout Bay Harbour, Acacia Park, Fernwood Estate, Custom House, Saps: Bellville, Saps: Epping Stores, Saps: Maitland Garage, Saps: 35 Squadron and Saps: Phillipi College 400H080726 - 2026-07-23
11:00
Invitation to Submit Formal Written Price Quotations for the Supply and Delivery of Brown Baboon Proof Dust Bins with Rotating Lid for Table Mountain National Park TMNP 036/2026-27R - 2026-07-20
11:00
Stainless steel pedal bins GB12700008 - 2026-07-13
12:00
Request for Proposal (rfp) for the Appointment of Not More Than 2 Service Providers for Maintenance, Servicing, Pumping, Cleaning and Jetting of Septic Tanks and Mlps Tanks for Thirty-six (36) Months in the Western Cape Region WCR/02/04/2026 2026-06-18
10:00
2026-07-08
12:00
Provision, waste disposal and cleaning of 6 and 12 cubic metre waste skips for the city of cape town 272S/2025/26 2026-06-26
11:00
2026-07-13
10:00
Provision, Waste Disposal and Cleaning of 6 and 12 Cubic Metre Waste Skips for the City of Cape Town 272S/2025/26 2026-06-26
11:00
2026-07-13
10:00
240l oil wheelie bin spill kiit GC12600496 - 2026-06-03
16:00
Bin;waste paper;plst;various;15l GB12600249 - 2026-04-29
12:00
Total Posts: 17

Why not let us send tenders to your inbox?

from R120 per month