| Office Furniture |
GQ08266225 |
- |
2026-08-31 11:00 |
| Bulk Sliding Filer |
GQ08266156 |
- |
2026-09-04 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider for Request for Proposal of Document Storage Facility at Ohrigstad on Build Operate and Transfer Model for a Period of Thirty-six (36) Months. |
Advert FTM/T26/25/26 |
- |
2026-09-30 12:00 |
| Off-site Record Management Services |
JCPZ/BS01/2026 |
2026-09-03 10:00 |
2026-09-25 12:00 |
| Request for Proposal – Sae 11/2026 Rental Space for Durban Exhibition Centre Storage for a Period of 10 Months |
SAE11/2026 |
- |
2026-08-27 12:00 |
| Rental of Storage Facility for a Period of Twenty-four (24) Months Within Mbombela or Whiteriver |
RFQ01486-26/27 |
- |
2026-08-25 12:00 |
| Chainsaw Oil - 20l |
GQ08266148 |
2026-08-13 10:00 |
2026-08-20 11:00 |
| Appointment of Document Management Service Providers to Provide Off-site Storage Facilities and to Render Document Management Services for the National Film and Video Foundation for a Period of Five (5) Years |
RFP07 2026-2027 |
- |
2026-08-26 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Render Archiving, Storage and Secure Disposal Services for the Eastern Cape Rural Development Agency (ecrda) |
SCMU 03 - 2026 2027 RE-ADVERTISEMENT |
2026-08-14 11:00 |
2026-08-31 11:00 |
| Three Year Contract - Provision of Off-site Storage Facility and Management of Records for Umlalazi Municipality |
KZN ULM 07/26/27 |
- |
2026-08-31 12:00 |
| Terms of Reference to Appoint a Service Provider to Provide Backup Tape Media, Collection, Transportation, and Storage Services for a Period of 36 Months |
MISA/RFQ/IT/01334/2026/2027 |
- |
2026-08-14 11:00 |
| Provision for Offsite Storage for Records and Files |
BS/2026/RFQ1801 |
- |
2026-08-11 16:00 |
| The Appointment of a Service Provider for Off-site Document Storage at Erwat Waste-water Treatment Site on an as and when Required Basis |
FPQ2607/10/U |
- |
2026-07-31 12:00 |
| Storage Rental Space for the South African Environmental
Observation Network: Egagasini Nodes Marine Sampling Equipment Based in Cape Town for a Period of Five (5) Years) |
NRF/SAEON/SAPRI/02/2026-27B |
2026-07-29 11:00 |
2026-08-11 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider for Storage Services |
2421 |
- |
2026-07-16 11:00 |
| Request for Quotations for the Appointment of Service Provider to Collect and Provide off Site Storage for Bcm Records for a Period of 24 Months |
RFQ-26/27-0013 |
2026-07-09 11:00 |
2026-07-16 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider or Consortium of Service Providers with Professional and Technical Expertise to Print, Pack, Distribute, and Collect the 2026 Systemic Evaluation Material in Nine Provinces and Store at a Central Facility |
DBE213 |
2026-07-16 10:00 |
2026-08-03 11:00 |
| Re-advertisement For: Appointment of a Service Provider for File Off-site Storage and Document Management for a Period of 12 Months |
RFQ: 001-2027 |
- |
2026-07-13 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider for the Provision of the Off-site Backup Tapes Storage Services for Sixty (6) Months. |
RFQ05-06-2026 |
- |
2026-07-09 11:00 |
| Request for Quotations for the Appointment of Service Provider to Collect and Provide off Site Storage for Bcm Records for a Period of 24 Months |
RFQ-26/27-0013 |
2026-07-09 11:00 |
2026-07-16 11:00 |
| Off-site Storage for Tape Cartridges |
RFQ NO.112240 |
2026-07-06 10:00 |
2026-07-21 16:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider for Storage, Handling, Transport and Logistics Services |
RFQ2421 |
- |
2026-07-06 11:00 |
| Supply, Delivery and Installation of Steel Cabinets and Accessories |
DV130396 |
2026-07-07 11:00 |
2026-07-13 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Render Archiving, Storage and Secure Disposal Services for the Eastern Cape Rural Development Agency (ecrda) |
SCMU 03 - 2026 2027 |
2026-07-03 11:00 |
2026-07-20 11:00 |
| Rfq For: Appointment of a Service Provider for File Off-site Storage and Document Management for a Period of 12 Months |
RFQ 013-2026 |
- |
2026-06-25 11:00 |
| Rfq For: Appointment of a Service Provider for File Off-site Storage and Document Management for a Period of 12 Months |
RFQ 011-2026 |
- |
2026-06-25 11:00 |
| Offsite Storage Facilities and Document Management |
TNPA/2026/05/0994/5575/RFP |
2026-05-29 10:00 |
2026-06-19 12:00 |
| Offsite Storage Facilities and Document Management |
TNPA/2026/05/0994/5575/RFP |
2026-05-29 10:00 |
2026-06-17 12:00 |
| Rfq for Stage Trailer Storage Facility |
Stage Trailer Storage Facility |
- |
2026-06-12 13:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Provide the W&rseta with Storage Solutions Services for a Period of Five (5) Years |
WRSCM-2026/2027-0008 |
- |
2026-07-09 11:00 |
| Offsite Storage Facilities and Document Management |
TNPA/2026/05/0994/5575/RFP |
2026-05-29 10:00 |
2026-06-17 12:00 |
| Offsite Storage Facilities and Document Management |
TNPA/2026/05/0994/5575/RFP |
2026-05-29 10:00 |
2026-06-17 12:00 |
| Request for Prospective Bidders to Submit a Proposal for Provision of Off-site Physical Record Management Services Required for a Period of Three (3) Years . |
SAMSA/116/2025/26: |
2026-06-03 12:00 |
2026-06-19 11:00 |
| Offsite Storage Facilities and Document Management |
TNPA/2026/05/0994/5575/RFP |
2026-05-29 10:00 |
2026-06-17 12:00 |
| Appointment of Service Provider(s) to Provide Offsite Document Storage Facilities and to Render Document Management Services to Transnet National Ports Authority (tnpa) for a Period of Five (5) Years |
TNPA/2026/05/0994/5575/RFP |
2026-05-29 10:00 |
2026-06-19 12:00 |
| Tape media storage and rotation services |
SD12600158 |
- |
2026-05-27 10:00 |
| Tools and machinery |
GD12601304 |
- |
2026-05-22 12:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider for Request for Proposal of Document Storage Facility at Ohrigstad on Build Operate and Transfer Model for a Period of Thirty-six (36) Months. |
FTM/T26/25/26 |
- |
2026-07-31 12:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Provide Office Accomodation and Storage of Products to the Nrcs in Cape Town for a Period of Nine Years Eleven Months |
NRCS 012 2025 2026 |
- |
2026-06-30 11:00 |
| Off-site Storage for Tape Cartridges |
RFQ-112-240 |
- |
2026-05-22 11:00 |
| Transportation, Packaging, Storage Museum Artificats |
IZIKO-C&D-RFQ-2026/05/11 |
- |
2026-05-21 11:00 |
| Terms of Reference: to Appoint Sutable Qualified Services Provider for the Provision of an Offsite Storage Solution for the Period of Five Years (5) at National Credit Regulator |
NCR1028.03.2026 |
2026-05-18 10:00 |
2026-06-01 11:00 |
| Provision of Archiving and Storage Solution to the Cticc |
RFQ 013/2026 |
- |
2026-05-19 12:00 |
| Znq002/26/27 |
1GB AND 1EB |
2026-05-19 10:00 |
2026-05-25 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider for the Provision of Storage to Store Goods in Pretoria East for One Month |
RFP/2021/001416 |
- |
2026-05-11 11:00 |
| Clearing Out Storage Building at the Nhls Braamfontein Campus |
GP1962L |
2026-05-15 08:00 |
2026-05-21 11:00 |
| Rfq for External Storeroom |
RFQ09/26-IP |
- |
2026-05-15 11:00 |