Bus, Minibus and Car Transport Tenders in Mbombela

Total Posts: 14
Sort by Briefing Date: Sort by Closing Date:
Tender Title Tender Number Briefing Date Closing Date
Scm 020 - Provision of Events Management Services for the Office of Speaker Outreach Programme at Moremela, Thaba Chweu Local Municipality SCM 020 / 2026-27 - 2026-08-31
12:00
Scm 019 - Provision of Events Management Services for the Women’s Month Celebration Event SCM 019 / 2026-27 - 2026-08-20
12:00
Appointment of an Event Management Firm to Provide Audio, Catering and Transportation Services for the Moral Regeneration Movement Prayer Day for the City of Mbombela COM100/2026 - 2026-08-19
11:00
Scm 014 - Provision of Events Management Services for the Office of Speaker Outreach Programme at Zwelisha Sports Ground – City of Mbombela SCM 014 / 2026-27 - 2026-08-12
12:00
Appointment of a Service Provider for Catering, Stage and Sound System, and Transport Services for an Outreach Programme in the Eastern Region of the City of Mbombela COM89/2026 - 2026-07-24
11:00
Scm 001 - Provision of Events Management Services for the Office of Speaker Outreach Programm in Love and Peace Sports Ground Bushbuckridge SCM 001 / 2026-27 - 2026-07-06
12:00
Appointment of an Event Management Service Provider for the City of Mbombela State of the City Address at Mbombela Stadium COM76/2026 - 2026-06-18
11:00
Appointment of an Event Management Service Provider for the City of Mbombela State of the City Address at Enkambeni Community Hall COM75/2026 - 2026-06-18
11:00
Appointment of an Event Management Service Provider for the City of Mbombela State of the City Address at Kabokweni Community Hall COM74/2026 - 2026-06-18
11:00
Scm 135 - Provision of Events Management for Mayoral Imbizo at Mgobodzi Community Hall - Nkomazi Local Municipality SCM 135 / 2025-26 - 2026-06-11
12:00
Scm 134 -provision of Events Management Services for School Debate Competition at Ehlanzeni District Offices SCM 134 / 2025-26 - 2026-06-11
12:00
Scm 127 - Provision of Events Management for Mayoral Imbizo at Mashishing Community Hall SCM 127 / 2025-26 - 2026-05-28
12:00
Tender No.: Nko 12/2026 Appointment of a Service Provider for the Supply and Delivery of Transport Services to Nkomazi Local Municipality for a Period of Thirty-six (36) Months TENDER NO.: NKO 12/2026 2026-05-26
10:00
2026-06-25
12:00
Scm 107 - Provision of Events Management Services for the Office of Speaker Outreach Programm Kanyamazane Ward 20 SCM 107 / 2025-26 - 2026-05-06
12:00
Total Posts: 14

Why not let us send tenders to your inbox?

from R120 per month