| Cleaner;multi purpose paste;500gr |
GC12700073 |
- |
2026-07-28 16:00 |
| Cleaner;oven, aerosol;275ml |
GC12700074 |
- |
2026-07-28 16:00 |
| Absorbent:oil;hydrocarbon encapsulat;25l |
GC12700071 |
- |
2026-07-28 16:00 |
| Cleaner;flr strpr liq, ammonia free;5l |
GC12700072 |
- |
2026-07-28 16:00 |
| Cancelled Tenders 2025/2026 1 |
Cancelled Tenders 2025/2026 1 |
- |
- |
| Fq 28/27 Supply, Delivery and Offloading of Gutter Brooms, Elbow Gloves and Plastic Leaf Rakes until 30 June 2027 |
FQ 28/27 |
- |
2026-07-30 08:00 |
| Vacuum cleaner |
GL12700045 |
- |
2026-07-31 10:00 |
| Fq 28/27 Supply, Delivery and Offloading of Gutter Brooms, Elbow Gloves and Plastic Leaf Rakes until 30 June 2027 |
FQ 28/27 |
- |
2026-07-30 08:00 |
| Squeegee;floor;stl;rub blade;600mm;1.2m |
GB12700013 |
- |
2026-07-24 12:00 |
| Equipex ii water based cleaner 20 litre |
GC12700070 |
- |
2026-07-27 16:00 |
| Closed Quotation Rfq 93459 – the Supply and Delivery of Nozzles and Hoses |
RFQ 93459 |
- |
2026-07-29 12:00 |
| 1000 sheet 5l bucket 80% alcohol sanitiz |
GN12700030 |
- |
2026-07-24 16:00 |
| Mop;lobby;cot strands;600mm;1.2m handle |
GB12700012 |
- |
2026-07-23 12:00 |
| 48225: Supply and Deliver of Tools |
48225 |
- |
2026-07-27 11:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Cleaning and Maintenance Products (highly Concentrated & Concentrated) for a Period of 36 Months: Closing Date: 19 August 2026 |
T 10/2026/27 Advert |
- |
2026-08-19 12:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Cleaning and Maintenance Products (highly Concentrated & Concentrated) for a Period of 36 Months: Closing Date: 19 August 2026 |
T 10/2026/27 Tender Document |
- |
2026-08-19 12:00 |
| Re-issue for the Supply and Delivery of Consumables to Commercial and Multi-tenanted
Offices on an ‘as’ and ‘when’ Required Basis for the Cape Coastal Cluster-western Cape for A
Period of 5 Years. |
E2849DXWCOUR |
2026-07-22 13:30 |
2026-08-05 10:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Cleaning and Maintenance Products (highly Concentrated & Concentrated) for a Period of 36 Months. |
T 10 of 2026/27 |
- |
2026-08-19 12:00 |
| Shoe polish;wax;blk;200ml |
GC12700063 |
- |
2026-07-27 16:00 |
| Solvent:electrical;liquid;5l |
GC12700065 |
- |
2026-07-21 16:00 |
| Bag:binliner;plastic;white;15l bin |
GC12700052 |
- |
2026-07-20 16:00 |
| Bag;trans;plst;clear;1016mmx1016mmx50mic |
GC12700053 |
- |
2026-07-24 16:00 |
| Cleaner;all purpose alkaline solvent;5l |
GC12700055 |
- |
2026-07-20 16:00 |
| Engine degreaser;biodegradable;20l |
GC12700056 |
- |
2026-07-20 16:00 |
| 48197- Supply and Delivery of Toilet Paper until 30 June 2027 |
48197 |
- |
2026-07-22 11:00 |
| Scourer;sponge, kitchen;75mmx55mmx50mm |
GB12700009 |
- |
2026-07-15 12:00 |
| Rfq- Supplier to Supply and Deliver Cleaning Materials on Site at Sanpc Opc Saldanha. |
SANPC/449/07/2 |
- |
2026-07-13 16:00 |
| Rfq-supply and Deliver Solvent Cleaner Degreasing Fluid, Sanpc Saldanha Terminal |
SANPC 21101 |
- |
2026-07-13 16:00 |
| Stainless steel pedal bins |
GB12700008 |
- |
2026-07-13 12:00 |
| Dispenser;toilet paper;msteel;wht |
GB12700006 |
- |
2026-07-10 12:00 |
| Dispenser;liquid soap;plst;wht |
GB12700007 |
- |
2026-07-10 12:00 |
| Soap;antibacterial hand, bar;90gr/100gr |
GC12700050 |
- |
2026-07-20 16:00 |
| To Appoint a Service Provider (sp) to Provide and Supply the Department of Forestry, Fisheries and the Environment (dffe) / Marine Living Resources Fund (mlrf) with Cleaning Consumables for 12 Proclaimed Fishing Harbours, to Be Delivered at 2nd Floor, Foreshore, Cape Town. |
RFQ0001239 |
- |
2026-07-14 11:00 |
| Supply and Deliver Cleaning Material |
DFFEQ 80 CLEANING MATERIAL |
- |
2026-07-16 11:00 |
| Cleaner;toilet bowl, liquid;500ml |
GC12700048 |
- |
2026-07-15 16:00 |
| Duster;feather;1.8m |
GB12700003 |
- |
2026-07-07 12:00 |
| For the Provision of a Comprehensive Cleaning Service Including Equipment and Consumables at the Orthotic and Prosthetic Centre, Pinelands Under Control of Western Cape Government Health and Wellness for a 3-year Period. |
WCGHSC0369/1/2026 |
2026-07-15 11:00 |
2026-07-24 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Supply and Deliver Cleaning and Hygiene Consumables in the Presidency (pretoria, Cape Town and Durban) for a Period of Three (3) Years |
PO 2026/27:010 |
2026-07-08 10:00 |
2026-07-20 11:00 |
| Cleaning material |
GC12700049 |
- |
2026-07-01 16:00 |
| Broom;platform,nylon bristle;610mm;1.5m |
GB12700001 |
- |
2026-06-30 12:00 |
| Absorbent:oil;hydrocarbon encapsulat;25l |
GC12700044 |
- |
2026-07-06 16:00 |
| Disinfectant;coal tar;5l |
GC12700043 |
- |
2026-06-30 16:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider for the Supply and Delivery of Cleaning Materials for a Period of 5 Years to Bontebok National Park |
31667/BNP/2026-27 |
- |
2026-06-30 16:00 |
| Invitation to Submit Formal Written Price Quotations for the Supply and Delivery of Black Bags for Table Mountain National Park, Simon’s Town |
31937/TMNP/2026-27 |
- |
2026-06-29 11:00 |
| Cleaner:drain;granular;5kg |
GC12700035 |
- |
2026-06-24 16:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Cleaning Material to the Wilderness Section of the Garden Route National Park for a Period of Three Years |
28520A/GRNP/2026-27 |
- |
2026-06-24 11:00 |
| Mop;lobby;cot strands;600mm;1.2m handle |
GB12600281 |
- |
2026-06-23 12:00 |
| 12000btu portable air conditioner |
GL12700010 |
- |
2026-06-25 11:00 |
| Plastic bucket sieve with handles refer to rfq spec document |
GB12600279 |
- |
2026-06-19 12:00 |
| 500ml clear pet dispenser bottle with pu |
GC12700028 |
- |
2026-06-19 16:00 |