| Procurement of Mscoa Implementation and Support for a Period of 36 Months. |
G/G/M/6105/001/2026 |
- |
2026-06-12 12:00 |
| Service Provider for Boardpack Software Solution |
Q12007/2026 |
- |
2026-09-11 11:00 |
| Service Provider for It-related Services on Biodiversity Advisor Website |
Q12011/2026 |
- |
2026-09-08 11:00 |
| Appointment of Service Provider for the Supply and Development of Customised Grap 104 Compliant Expected Credit Loss Model for Receivables and Other Financial Instruments Related to Municipal Annual Financial Statements for a Period of Three (03) Years. |
SK8/3/1-34/2025/2026 |
- |
2026-06-24 10:00 |
| Sap Hcm Personnel Time Management |
RFQ 26-27-32/MM |
- |
2026-06-11 11:00 |
| Request for Proposals (RFP) The Provision of the development of an online matchmaking platform and green finance web resource to the CSIR |
CSIR RFP 1231/10/07/2026 |
- |
2026-07-10 16:30 |
| Appointment of Service Provider for Implementation and Maintenance of Gis-enabled Water and Sanitation Infrastracture Asset Management System for a Period of Three (03) Years |
PM05-26/27 |
- |
2026-09-14 10:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider for the Administration and Management of the Traffic Contravention Management Systerm for a Period of Two (2) Years |
24/2026/2027 |
- |
2026-09-30 11:00 |
| For the Provision of a Centralised National Tolling Solution |
HO CTROM001/2026 |
2026-06-01 10:00 |
2026-06-26 12:00 |
| For the Provision of Consulting Services for the Sap Ehp Upgrade, Redesign of Slug Number, Sap S/4 Hana Conversion and Redesign of Customer Portal for Transnet Pipelines for a Period of 24 (twenty-four) |
TPL/2026/02/0028/1145/RFP |
2026-06-01 10:00 |
2026-07-14 00:00 |