Software Programming and Application Development Tenders in Northern Cape

Total Posts: 8
Sort by Briefing Date: Sort by Closing Date:
Tender Title Tender Number Briefing Date Closing Date
Service Provider for It-related Services on Biodiversity Advisor Website Q12011/2026 - 2026-09-08
11:00
Service Provider for Boardpack Software Solution Q12007/2026 - 2026-09-11
11:00
For the Provision of Consulting Services for the Sap Ehp Upgrade, Redesign of Slug Number, Sap S/4 Hana Conversion and Redesign of Customer Portal for Transnet Pipelines for a Period of 24 (twenty-four) TPL/2026/02/0028/1145/RFP 2026-06-01
10:00
2026-07-14
00:00
Performance Management System Re-Advertisement Tender No: 18/2026 - 2026-07-31
12:00
Request for Proposals (RFP) The Provision of the development of an online matchmaking platform and green finance web resource to the CSIR CSIR RFP 1231/10/07/2026 - 2026-07-10
16:30
Sap Hcm Personnel Time Management RFQ 26-27-32/MM - 2026-06-11
11:00
For the Provision of a Centralised National Tolling Solution HO CTROM001/2026 2026-06-01
10:00
2026-06-26
12:00
Appointment of a Service Provider for the Multi-utility Online Vending System and Third Party-vending for a Period of 3 Years TLM 11/2025/26 - 2026-06-19
12:00
Total Posts: 8

Why not let us send tenders to your inbox?

from R120 per month