| Vip Section Upgrade for Mxolisi Dicky Jacobs Stadium |
TN034/2026 |
- |
2026-09-18 14:00 |
| Corrective Maintenance & Renovation on Infrastructure in Kgalagadi Transfrontier Park for a Period of 3years |
GNP-029-26 |
2026-08-12 09:30 |
2026-09-04 11:00 |
| Construction of 12 Bng Houses in Rosedale 400. |
NC/15/2026 |
2026-08-13 09:00 |
2026-08-28 11:00 |
| Construction of 30 Bng Houses in !kheis, Namakwa. |
NC/11/2026 |
2026-08-12 09:00 |
2026-08-28 11:00 |
| Construction of 40 Bng Houses in Smarties Valley. |
NC/14/2026 |
2026-08-13 09:00 |
2026-08-28 11:00 |
| The Construction of 50 Bng Houses in Pabalello 881, Dawid Kruiper. |
NC/16/2026 |
2026-08-13 12:00 |
2026-08-28 11:00 |
| Corrective Maintenance & Renovation on Infrastructure in Kgalagadi Transfrontier Park for a Period of 3years |
GNP-029-26 |
2026-08-12 09:30 |
2026-09-04 11:00 |
| Corrective Maintenance & Renovations on Infrastructure in Kgalagadi Transfrontier Park for a Period of 3 Years |
GNP-029-26 |
2026-08-12 09:30 |
2026-09-04 11:00 |
| Corrective Maintenance & Renovation on Infrastructure in Kgalagadi Transfrontier Park for a Period of 3years |
GNP-029-26 |
2026-08-12 09:30 |
2026-09-04 11:00 |
| Provision of All Labour, Material, Fittings and Equipment for the Installation of a Concrete Palasade Fencing at Various Sites Within the Municipal Jurisdiction |
TN037/2026 |
- |
2026-08-14 14:00 |
| Maintenance and Repairs - Plumbing Breakages - Marcus Mbetha Sindisa Secure Care Centre |
ZFM/14498 |
2026-07-31 10:00 |
2026-08-07 10:00 |
| Urgent Maintenance at the Zfm Dsd District Office |
ZFM/19304 |
2026-07-22 10:00 |
2026-07-29 09:00 |
| Upington: Saps: Repairs of a Leaking Roof |
KIM/ID-3285617 |
- |
2026-07-10 11:00 |
| Kenhardt: Saps: Repairs of a Leaking Roof |
KIM/ID-3285617 |
- |
2026-07-10 11:00 |
| Request for Proposal for Refurbishment of Fuel Asset at Regional Airports for a Period of Eighteen (18) Months |
COR8100/2025/RFP |
2026-07-09 09:00 |
2026-08-14 12:00 |
| UPINGTON AND SURROUNDING AREA: Maintenance and repairs of general building works for 36 months term contract |
ID-3281077 |
- |
2026-07-03 11:00 |
| Upington and Surrounding Area: Maintenance and Repairs of General Building Works for 36 Months Term Contract. |
ID-3281077 |
- |
2026-07-03 11:00 |
| Upington and Surrounding Area: |
ID-3281077 |
- |
2026-07-03 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Reputable Service Provider to Conduct Various Maintenance Works at the Sandile Present District Library in Upington |
NCDSAC-RFQ-001-2026/27 |
2026-06-17 09:30 |
2026-06-26 11:00 |