Electrical Cable Supplies, Installation and Maintenance Tenders in Hectorspruit

Total Posts: 1
Sort by Briefing Date: Sort by Closing Date:
Tender Title Tender Number Briefing Date Closing Date
Bid No: Nko 24/2026 Appointment of an Electrical Contractor for the Installation and Commissioning of Electrical Material and Equipment for Marloth Park, Hectorspruit and Komatipoort. TENDER NO: NKO 24/2026 2026-06-02
10:00
2026-06-12
12:00
Total Posts: 1

Why not let us send tenders to your inbox?

from R120 per month