| Outsourcing a Service Provider for Construction of 12.5km Perimeter Fence at General De Wet Training Area De Brug, Free State Dod Proc Plan 26-27/log Div/1357 |
CPSC-B-117-2026 |
2026-08-06 11:00 |
2026-08-17 11:00 |
| Cpsc/b/117/2026 Outsourcing a Service Provider for the Construction of 12.5km Perimeter Fence at General De Wet Training Area, De Brug Dod Proc Plan 26-27/log Div/1357 |
CPSC-B-117-2026 |
2026-08-06 11:00 |
2026-08-17 11:00 |
| The Request for the Appointment of a Reputable and Registered Service Provider for the Construction of Facebrick Wall Fence and Refurbishment of Ablutions at Harvey Road, Bloemfontein, Free State Province for the Subsidiary of Small Enterprise Development and Finance Agency (sedfa), I.e. Khula Business Premises (pty) Ltd (kbp). |
RFB 10/2026/2027 |
2026-07-13 11:00 |
2026-07-17 11:00 |
| Fsdsd T 001 2026 – Framework Panel of Contractors Updated Tender Document 29 May 2026 (003) |
FSDSD T 001 2026 |
- |
2026-06-29 11:00 |
| Department Of Social Development Hereby Invites Expression Of Interest To Register On Panel Of Construction Contractors (1 – 3Gb+, 1 – 3Me+, 1 – 3Eb+, 1 – 3Ep+, 1 – 3Sq+, 1 – 3So+ & 1 – 3Sf+) On A Need Basis For A Period Of Three (03) Years |
FSDSD (T) 001 2026 |
- |
2026-06-29 11:00 |
| Department of Social Development Hereby Invites Expression of Interest to Register on Panel of Construction Contractors (1 – 3gb+, 1 – 3me+, 1 – 3eb+, 1 – 3ep+, 1 – 3sq+, 1 – 3so+ & 1 – 3sf+) on a Need Basis for a Period of Three (03) Years Bid Number: Fsdsd (t) 001/2026 |
FSDSD (T) 001/2026 |
- |
2026-06-29 11:00 |
| Complete Supply and Installation of a Security Fence at Government Offices in Bethulie on Behalf of the Department of Public Works and Infrastructure. |
SCMQ 67/2026 |
- |
2026-06-02 11:00 |
| Rfq: Supply and Installation of Double Arms Gate Motor at Oliewenhuis Art Museum |
RFQ ARM |
- |
2026-05-18 15:00 |
| Bloemfontein Regional : Mnw and Rep & Ren Upgrading of Security Fence and Replacement of Boom Ga Te at Main Entrance I District: Krasue Street Nursery (land Survetoyr) |
LSR26/001 |
- |
2026-05-05 11:00 |
| Bloemfontein Regional: Mnw and Rep Upgrading of Security Fence and Replacement of Boom Gate at Main Entrance: Krasue Street Nursery (land Surveyoyr) |
LSR26/001 |
- |
2026-05-05 11:00 |