Data Analysis, Modelling and Simulation Tenders in Pretoria
Total Posts: 4
Total Posts: 4
| Tender Title | Tender Number | Briefing Date | Closing Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| Advertisement: Appointment of a Financial Services Provider to Value Bonds and Derivative Instruments, and Build a Financial Model and Other Treasury Management Services for the City of Tshwane, as and when Required for Three Months | Q88-2025-26 | - | 2026-05-13 10:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Develop a Future of Geospatial Technology and Ai Integration Strategy for the Department of Land Reform and Rural Development (dlrrd) for a Period of Six (06) Months. | 5/2/2/1- DLRRD 0004 (2026/2027) | - | 2026-07-24 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Develop Ict Indicators; Modeling and Plausible Scenarios System for South Africa’s Digital Economy Vision (2050 | DCDT/04/2026/27 | 2026-08-14 11:00 |
2026-08-26 11:00 |
| Request for Quotation for a Service Provider to Estimate Healthcare Expenditures at Public and Private Healthcare Providers in South Africa for the Period 2023/24 and 2024/25 | DOH 345-2026/2027 | 2026-09-07 11:00 |
2026-09-22 11:00 |
