Partitioning, Drywalls and Ceilings Tenders in Kempton Park

Total Posts: 4
Sort by Briefing Date: Sort by Closing Date:
Tender Title Tender Number Briefing Date Closing Date
Request for Quotation for the Purchase & Replacement of Ceiling Panels at Terminal A, B & Ctb at (acsa)o.r. Tambo International Airport RFQ 74316 2026-07-29
10:00
2026-08-11
13:00
Appointment of a Service Provider for Waterproofing, Roof Painting, and Suspended Ceiling Board Replacement at the Aviation Training Academy (ata) & Topsky Building on a Once off Basis ATNS/RFQ03/04/2026/27/ATA_WATERPROOFING AND PAINTI 2026-05-14
10:30
2026-05-29
11:00
Appointment of a Service Provider for Waterproofing, Roof Painting, and Suspended Ceiling Board Replacement at the Aviation Training Academy (ata) & Topsky Building on a Once off Basis ATNS/RFQ03/04/2026/27/ATA_WATERPROOFING AND PAINTING 2026-05-14
10:30
2026-05-22
11:00
Request for Quotation for the Purchase & Replacement of Ceiling Panels at Terminal A, B & Ctb at (ACSA) OR Tambo International Airport RFQ74316B 2026-04-24
10:00
2026-05-19
14:00
Total Posts: 4

Why not let us send tenders to your inbox?

from R120 per month