| Tender Document – Scm-tsw-02-2026-2027 – Bultfontein Paving Blocks 9400sq |
SCM-TSW-02-2026-2027 |
- |
2026-08-14 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider for Supply and Delivery of 9400m² of Grey 80mm Interlocking
Paving Blocks at Bultfontein Technical Department Offices. |
SCM/TSW/02/2026-2027 |
- |
2026-08-14 12:00 |
| Provision of Runway and Taxiway Repairs for a Period of 6 Months at Bfia |
8813 |
2026-07-10 09:00 |
2026-07-22 12:00 |
| Request for Proposal (rfp) for the Acquisition of a Panel of Service Providers to Provide Civil Engineering Maintenance for Acsa Airports for a Period of 5 Years |
COR8193/2026/RFP |
2026-06-11 10:00 |
2026-07-27 12:00 |
| Rfq 077 Parking and Paving Works Tshireletsong |
RFQ 077 |
- |
2026-05-29 11:00:00 |
| Appointment of a Suitable Accredited Contractor for Construction of Parking Area and Installation of Paving at Tshireletsong Child and Youth Care Centre in Bloemfontein, Free State. |
FSDSD RFQ 077/2026 |
2026-05-22 10:00 |
2026-05-29 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider for Supply and Delivery of 9400m² of Grey 80mm Interlocking
Paving Blocks at Bultfontein Technical Department Offices. |
SCM/TSW/24/2025-2026 |
- |
2026-05-22 12:00 |
| Fwpq No 65 of 2025-2026 Grey Concrete |
FWPQ NO 65 of 2025-2026 |
- |
2026-05-15 11:00 |
| Tender Document – Scm-tsw-24-2025-2026 – Bultfontein Paving Blocks 9400sq |
SCM-TSW-24-2025-2026 |
- |
2026-05-22 11:00 |