Real estate activities Tenders in Bultfontein

Total Posts: 3
Sort by Briefing Date: Sort by Closing Date:
Tender Title Tender Number Briefing Date Closing Date
The Provision of an Industrial (office & Workshop) Building for Acquisition (outright Purchase) in Bultfontein, Free State Operating Unit. E3170DXCECBOU - 2026-07-24
10:00
Tender Document – Scm-tsw-20-2025-2026 – Compilation of a New Valuation Rol and Subsequent Updating of the Valuation Roll (supplementary) SCM-TSW-20-2025-2026 - 2026-06-03
11:00
Appoitnment of Service Provider for Compilation of a New Valuation Rol and Subsequent Updating of the Valuation Roll (supplementary) in Terms of Local Government Municipal Property Rates Act No 6 of 2004 at Tswelopele Local Municipality for a Period of Five (5) Years. SCM/TSW/20/2025-2026 - 2026-06-03
12:00
Total Posts: 3

Why not let us send tenders to your inbox?

from R120 per month