Bultfontein Tenders

Total Posts: 43
Sort by Briefing Date: Sort by Closing Date:
Tender Title Tender Number Briefing Date Closing Date
Fwpq No 06 of 2026-2027 Water Works Inventory FWPQ NO 06 of 2026-2027 - 2026-09-09
11:00
Fwpq No 04 of 2026-2027 Printer FWPQ NO 04 of 2026-2027 - 2026-09-09
11:00
Fwpq No 05 of 2026-2027 Toilet Set FWPQ NO 05 of 2026-2027 - 2026-09-09
11:00
Erratum:scm/tsw/03/2026-2027: Phahameng (bultfontein): Rehabilitation and Construction at Existing Sports Facilities – Phase 6. SCM-TSW-03-2026-2027 - 2026-09-11
11:00:00
Scm/tsw/03/2026-2027 : Phahameng (bultfontein): Rehabilitation and Construction at Existing Sports Facilities – Phase 6 SCM-TSW-03-2026-2027 - 2026-09-11
11:00
Phahameng (bultfontein): Rehabilitation and Construction at Existing Sports Facilities – Phase 6 SCM/TSW/03/2026-2027 - 2026-09-11
12:00
Phahameng (bultfontein): Rehabilitation and Construction at Existing Sports Facilities Phase 6 SCM/TSW/03/2026-2027 - 2026-09-11
08:00
Fwpq No 03 of 2026-2027 Cleaning Detergents FWPQ NO 03 of 2026-2027 - 2026-08-27
11:00
Fwpq No 02 of 2026-2027 Stationery FWPQ NO 02 of 2026-2027 - 2026-08-19
11:00
Fwpq No 01 of 2026-2027 Power Rodder FWPQ NO 01 of 2026-2027 - 2026-08-18
11:00
Tender Document – Scm-tsw-02-2026-2027 – Bultfontein Paving Blocks 9400sq SCM-TSW-02-2026-2027 - 2026-08-14
11:00
Appointment of a Service Provider for Supply and Delivery of 9400m² of Grey 80mm Interlocking Paving Blocks at Bultfontein Technical Department Offices. SCM/TSW/02/2026-2027 - 2026-08-14
12:00
The Provision of an Industrial (office & Workshop) Building for Acquisition (outright Purchase) in Bultfontein, Free State Operating Unit. E3170DXCECBOU - 2026-07-24
10:00
Appointment of an Implementing Agent to Provide Full Service for the Design and Implementation of Energy Efficiency (eedsm) Program. SCM/TSW/01/2026-2027 - 2026-07-02
12:00
Tender Document – Scm-tsw-01-2026-2027 – Eedsm scm-tsw-01-2026-2027 - 2026-07-02
11:00
Tender Document – Scm-tsw-25-2025-2026 Upgrading of Phahameng Stadium Phase 2 scm-tsw-25-2025-2026 - 2026-06-15
11:00
Fwpq 68 of 2025-2026 Lights FWPQ NO 68 of 2025-2026 - 2026-06-08
11:00
Fwpq 69 of 2025-2026 Sand Cement FWPQ NO 69 of 2025-2026 - 2026-06-08
11:00
Fwpq 70 of 2025-2026 Paints FWPQ NO 70 of 2025-2026 - 2026-06-08
11:00
Fwpq 71 of 2025-2026 Poe Switches. FWPQ NO 71 of 2025-2026 - 2026-06-08
11:00
Appointment of a Service Provider for Supply and Delivery of 9400m² of Grey 80mm Interlocking Paving Blocks at Bultfontein Technical Department Offices. SCM/TSW/24/2025-2026 - 2026-05-22
12:00
Fwpq No 66 of 2025-2026 Cubes River Sand FWPQ NO 66 of 2025-2026 - 2026-05-15
11:00
Fwpq No 67 of 2025-2026 Service of Transformers FWPQ NO 67 of 2025-2026 - 2026-05-15
11:00
Fwpq No 65 of 2025-2026 Grey Concrete FWPQ NO 65 of 2025-2026 - 2026-05-15
11:00
Tender Document – Scm-tsw-22-2025-2026 – Electronic Performance Management System SCM-TSW-22-2025-2026 - 2026-06-08
11:00
Tender Document – Scm-tsw-23-2025-2026 – Migration of Current Email Services to Microsoft 365 Business Standard SCM-TSW-23-2025-2026 - 2026-06-08
11:00
Tender Document – Scm-tsw-24-2025-2026 – Bultfontein Paving Blocks 9400sq SCM-TSW-24-2025-2026 - 2026-05-22
11:00
Fwpq No 64 of 2025-2026 Scafolding FWPQ NO 64 of 2025-2026 - 2026-05-15
11:00
Appointment of Service Provider for the Migration of Current Email Services to Microsoft 365 Business Standard Subscription Licenses for 110 Users at Tswelopele Local Municipality for a Period of Three (3) Years. SCM/TSW/23/2025-2026 - 2026-06-08
12:00
Appointment of Service Provider for Provision of an Electronic Performance Management System At Tswelopele Local Municipaliy for a Period of Three (3). SCM/TSW/22/2025-2026 - 2026-06-08
12:00
Fwpq No 63 of 2025-2026 Review of Organizational Structure FWPQ NO 63 of 2025-2026 - 2026-05-14
11:00
Tender Document – Scm-tsw-20-2025-2026 – Compilation of a New Valuation Rol and Subsequent Updating of the Valuation Roll (supplementary) SCM-TSW-20-2025-2026 - 2026-06-03
11:00
Appointment of Service Provider for the Supply/development, Customisation and Delivery/implementation of an Ecl (expected Credit Losses) Model in Terms of Grap 104 at Tswelopele Local Municipality for the Financial Year 30 June 2026. SCM/TSW/21/2025-2026 - 2026-05-18
12:00
Appoitnment of Service Provider for Compilation of a New Valuation Rol and Subsequent Updating of the Valuation Roll (supplementary) in Terms of Local Government Municipal Property Rates Act No 6 of 2004 at Tswelopele Local Municipality for a Period of Five (5) Years. SCM/TSW/20/2025-2026 - 2026-06-03
12:00
Tender Document – Scm-tsw-21-2025-2026 – Grap 104 Ecl SCM-TSW-21-2025-2026 - 2026-05-18
11:00
Appoitnment of Service Provider for Provision of Water and Wastewater Analysis and Reporting at Tswelopele Local Municipality for a Period of Three (3) Years. SCM/TSW/19/2025-2026 - 2026-06-03
12:00
Tender Document – Scm-tsw-19-2025-2026 – Water and Wastewater Analysis and Reporting SCM-TSW-19-2025-2026 - 2026-06-03
11:00
Fwpq No 61 of 2025-2026 Stationery FWPQ NO 61 of 2025-2026 - 2026-05-13
11:00
Tender Document – Scm-tsw-16-2025-2026 – Provision of Cash in Transit Services. SCM-TSW-16-2025-2026 - 2026-05-11
11:00
Tender Document – Scm-tsw-18-2025-2026 – Provision of Short-term Insurance SCM-TSW-18-2025-2026 - 2026-05-13
11:00
Tender Document – Scm-tsw-17-2025-2026 – Protective Clothing SCM-TSW-17-2025-2026 - 2026-05-13
11:00
Fwpq No 60 of 2025-2026 Toners FWPQ NO 60 of 2025-2026 - 2026-05-06
11:00
Fwpq No 62 of 2025-2026 Cleaning Detergents FWPQ NO 62 of 2025-2026 - 2026-05-06
11:00
Total Posts: 43

Tender Category and Location

Why not let us send tenders to your inbox?

from R120 per month