Office Accommodation Tenders in Knysna

Total Posts: 3
Sort by Briefing Date: Sort by Closing Date:
Tender Title Tender Number Briefing Date Closing Date
Rental of a Building for Use as a Municipal Payment and Licensing Office for a Period Ending 30 June 2029 from Date of Appointment : Closing Date: 1 July 2026 T 40/2025/26 Advert - 2026-07-01
12:00
Rental of a Building for Use as a Municipal Payment and Licensing Office for a Period Ending 30 June 2029 from Date of Appointment : Closing Date: 1 July 2026 T 40/2025/26 Tender Document - 2026-07-01
12:00
Rental of a Building for Use as a Municipal Payment and Licensing Office for a Period Ending on 30 June 2029 from Date of Appointment. T 40 of 2025/26 - 2026-07-01
12:00
Total Posts: 3

Why not let us send tenders to your inbox?

from R120 per month