| Servicing of Ups System, Supply & Install 29 Batteries and Decommission Old Batteries for the Sadpmr. |
RFQ174-2026 |
- |
2026-09-07 11:00 |
| Provision of IT Wire Center UPS's and Batteries |
RFQ 53815 |
- |
2026-09-18 12:00 |
| Tender for the Replacement of the Perimeter Fence Lighting at O R Tambo International Airport for a Period of Twelve (12) Months |
ORTIA8120/2026/RFP |
2026-08-14 11:00 |
2026-09-03 12:00 |
| Supply, Installation and Commissioning on Line Partial Discharge Monitoring System 11kv Electrical Equipment |
74393 |
- |
2026-07-17 12:00 |
| Request for Quotation for a Standby Generator |
RFQ: GSM036/2026 |
- |
2026-07-17 16:00 |
| Re-tender Appointment of Panel Service Provider/s in a Framework Contract for the Supply, Installation & Commissioning of Electrical Distribution Switchboards & Motor Control Centres for Various Sites at Ekurhuleni Water Care Company on an ‘as & when Required’ Basis for a Period of Thirty Six (36) Months |
ERW2510/02 |
2026-06-11 10:30 |
2026-06-25 12:00 |
| Request for Quotations for the Appointment of an Accredited Contractor to Carry Out the Relocation of 35-meter-high Mast and Two Electrical Kiosks for Period of Three Months at OR Tambo International Airport |
73343... |
- |
2026-06-10 16:00 |
| Re-tender
Appointment of Panel Service Provider/s in a Framework Contract for the Supply, Installation & Commissioning of Electrical Distribution Switchboards & Motor Control Centres for Various Sites at Ekurhuleni Water Care Company on an ‘as & when Required’ Basis for a Period of Thirty Six (36) Months |
ERW2510/02 |
2026-06-11 10:30 |
2026-07-16 12:00 |
| Re-tender Appointment of Panel Service Provider/s in a Framework Contract for the Supply, Installation & Commissioning of Electrical Distribution Switchboards & Motor Control Centres for Various Sites at Ekurhuleni Water Care Company on an ‘as & when Req |
ERW2510/02 |
2026-06-11 10:30 |
2026-06-25 12:00 |