Toilet Hire, Sales and Maintenance Tenders in Cape Town

Total Posts: 10
Sort by Briefing Date: Sort by Closing Date:
Tender Title Tender Number Briefing Date Closing Date
Term tender for the supply, delivery and servicing of mobile dual cabin toilets for waste services: cleansing branch 54S/2026/27 2026-09-15
11:00
2026-09-29
10:00
Term Tender for the Supply, Delivery and Servicing of Mobile Dual Cabin Toilets for Waste Services: Cleansing Branch 54S/2026/27 2026-09-15
11:00
2026-09-29
10:00
Hiring of mobile toilets SL12700065 - 2026-08-31
09:00
Request for Quotation (rfq) for Rental of Mobile Portable Ablusion Services for a Period of 24 Months (2 Years) IZIKO-RFQ-CSM-NMPH-ABUTION 12/08/2026 2026-08-18
12:30
2026-08-28
11:00
Supply of ablution facilities for the bo-kaap mark SQ12700005 - 2026-07-09
12:00
Hiring of toilets: aed south SQ12700004 - 2026-07-14
10:00
E3164dxwcou - Hiring of Portable Toilet Facilities and Applicable Servicing at Various Sites in the Western Cape on an as and when Reuqired Basis E3164DXWCOU 2026-07-09
10:00
2026-07-21
10:00
Hiring of chemical toilets SQ12700003 - 2026-06-30
09:00
Request for Quotation (rfq) for Rental of Mobile Portable Ablusion Services for a Period of 24 Months (2 Years) IZIKO-RFQ-CSM-NMPH-ABUTION 21/05/2026/R - 2026-06-17
11:00
Tools & machinery GD12601200 - 2026-05-04
12:00
Total Posts: 10

Why not let us send tenders to your inbox?

from R120 per month