Valuation Services Tenders in Malelane

Total Posts: 3
Sort by Briefing Date: Sort by Closing Date:
Tender Title Tender Number Briefing Date Closing Date
Appointment of a Suitable Qualified & Registered Professional Valuer for the Compilation, Implementation and Maintanance of the General and Supplementary Valuation Rolls for Nkomazi Local Municipality for a Period of Five Years (60 Months). NKO: 16/2026 2026-06-24
10:00
2026-08-14
12:00
Tender No: Nko: 16/2026 Appointment of a Suitable Qualified & Registered Professional Valuer for the Compilation, Implementation and Maintanance of the General and Supplementary Valuation Rolls for Nkomazi Local Municipality for a Period of Five Years (60 Months). TENDER NO. NKO 16/2026 2026-06-24
10:00
2026-08-14
12:00
Tender No: Nko: 16/2026 Appointment of a Suitable Qualified & Registered Professional Valuer for the Compilation, Implementation and Maintanance of the General and Supplementary Valuation Rolls for Nkomazi Local Municipality for a Period of Five Years (60 Months). TENDER NO. NKO 16/2026 2026-06-24
10:00
2026-08-14
12:00
Total Posts: 3

Why not let us send tenders to your inbox?

from R120 per month