| Quotation Notice Q12.1388 of 26.27 - Verification of indigent applicants within Msunduzi Municipality |
Q12/1388 OF 26/27 |
- |
2026-09-09 12:00 |
| Trade & Investment Kwazulu-natal Seeks the Services of an Experienced and Accredited B-bbee Verification Agency (level One Eme) to Conduct a B-bbee Verification Process for Trade & Investment Kwazulu-natal for a Period of One Year (12months), Covering 1 April 2025 to 31 March 2026. |
RFQ202627/42 |
- |
2026-09-10 12:00 |
| Invitation to Quote Bid No Mkriq30/2026/27/r - Appointment of Services Provider to Provide B-bbee Verification Services for the 2025/26 Financial Period |
MKRIQ31/2026/27/R |
- |
2026-09-03 11:00 |
| Invitation to Quote Bid No Mkriq30/2026/27/r- Appointment of Services Provider to Provide B-bbee Verification Services for the 2025/26 Financial Period |
MKRIQ30/2026/27/R |
- |
2026-09-03 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Bbbee Consultant to Provide Advisory and Support Services for B-bbee Compliance Andverification for a Period of Five (5) Years (2026–2030). Closing Date: 22/09/2026 Year: 2026 |
RFB UKZN 11-26 |
2026-09-01 10:00 |
2026-09-22 12:00 |
| The Appointment of a Service Provider to for Pre-employment Screening (vetting) for Prasa Rail Kzn Region) as and when Required 36 Months for Prasa Kzn Region. |
KZN/PRASA/2026/0/8/03/Q |
- |
2026-08-21 12:00 |
| Invitation to Quote Bid No Mkriq30/2026/27 – Appointment of Services Provider to Provide B-bbee Verification Services for the 2026/27 Financial Period |
MKRIQ30/2026/27 |
- |
2026-08-12 11:00 |
| Invitation to Quote: Appointment of Services Provider to Provide B-bbee Verification Services for the 2026/27 Financial Period |
MKRIQ30/2026/27 |
- |
2026-08-12 11:00 |
| Rfq-vetting for New Employees by 31 July 2026 |
7000016862 – (SC10106695) |
- |
2026-07-31 12:00 |
| Appointment of a B-bbee Verification Agency to Conduct the B-bbee Verification Process for the 2024-25 Financial Year |
DQP 50/2026 LG |
- |
2026-07-22 11:00 |
| R/s/2627/707 - Service Provider to Conduct a Personnel and Qualification Verifications for a Period of 10 Months - Closing Date: 17/07/2026 - Date Published: 07/07/2026 |
R/S/2627/707 |
- |
2026-07-17 00:00 |
| Appointment of a Suitable and Capable Service Provider to Conduct B-bbee Verification for the Period of Three (3) Months at Kzn Department of Public Works & Infrastructure at 191 Prince Alfred Street, Pietermaritzburg 3200 |
ZNQ26/26/27 |
- |
2026-07-03 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Suitable and Capable Service Provider to Conduct B-bbee Verification for the Period of Three (3) Months at Kzn Department of Public Works & Infrastructure at 191 Prince Alfred Street, Pietermaritzburg 3200 |
ZNQ26/26/27 |
- |
2026-07-03 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Suitable and Capable Service Provider to Conduct B-bbee Verification for the Period of Three (3) Months at Kzn Department of Public Works & Infrastructure at 191 Prince Alfred Street, Pietermaritzburg 3200 |
ZNQ 26-26-27 |
- |
2026-07-03 11:00 |
| Indigent Verification for 131 Beneficiaries for the Period of 26/27 Financial Year. |
RFQ/1202 |
- |
2026-06-26 12:00 |
| R/s/2627/707 - Service Provider to Conduct a Personnel Suitability Checks and Qualification Verifications for a Period of 10 Months - Closing Date: 26/06/2026 - Date Published:19/06/2026 |
R/S/2627/707 |
- |
2026-06-26 11:00 |
| R/s/2627/707 - Service Provider to Conduct a Personnel Suitability Checks and Qualification Verifications for a Period of 10 Months - Closing Date: 15/06/2026 - Date Published: 11/06/2026 |
R/S/2627/707 |
- |
2026-06-15 11:00 |
| R/s/2627/707 - Service Provider to Conduct a Personnel Suitability Checks and Qualification Verifications for a Period of 10 Months - Closing Date: 05/06/2026 - Date Published: 03/06/2026 |
R/S/2627/707 |
- |
2026-06-05 11:00 |
| Screening of Educational Qualifications Tender |
ULM-CORP 002/26 |
2026-05-27 10:00 |
2026-06-01 12:00 |
| 21 05 2026 Quotation Re Advert Provision of Screening of Educational Qualification 24 Months Contract 002 |
ULM-CORP 002/26 |
2026-05-27 10:00 |
2026-06-01 12:00 |
| Provision of Screening of Educational Qualification (24 Months Contract) Re-advert |
ULM-CORP 0 02/26 |
2026-05-27 10:00 |
2026-06-01 12:00 |
| Req06119-2026-vetting and Screening of Indigent Applicants |
REQ06119/2026 |
- |
2026-05-27 12:00 |
| Provision of Access to Deeds Office and Provide Related Parties Report for Bid Award for a Period of 36 Months |
RE-8/2/1/398 |
- |
2026-06-02 12:00 |
| Suitable and Capable Service Provider Are Invited to Conduct the Physical Verification of Ulundi Residential Accommodation for the Kzn Department of Public Works and Infrastructure. |
ZNQ 01/26/27 |
- |
2026-04-30 11:00 |