| Appointment of a Service Provider to Provide Security Services for Sarah Baartman District: Cookhouse Lso for a Period of One Month |
RFQ 26/27-SB-0024 |
- |
2026-05-19 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Provide Security Services for Sarah Baartman District: Somerset East Lso for a Period of One Month |
RFQ 26/27-SB-0023 |
- |
2026-05-19 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Provide Security Services for Sarah Baartman District: Pearston Lso for a Period of One Month |
RFQ 26/27-SB-0022 |
- |
2026-05-19 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Provide Security Services for Sarah Baartman District: Jansenville Lso for a Period of One Month |
RFQ 26/27-SB-0021 |
- |
2026-05-19 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Provide Security Services for Sarah Baartman District: Jansenville New Office for a Period of One Month |
RFQ 26/27-SB-0020 |
- |
2026-05-19 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Provide Security Services for Sarah Baartman District: Steytlerville Lso for a Period of One Month |
RFQ 26/27-SB-0019 |
- |
2026-05-19 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Provide Security Services for Sarah Baartman District: Willowmore Lso for a Period of One Month |
RFQ 26/27-SB-0018 |
- |
2026-05-19 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Provide Security Services for Sarah Baartman District: Graaff-reinet Area Office for a Period of One Month |
RFQ 26/27-SB-0017 |
- |
2026-05-19 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Provide Security Services for Sarah Baartman District: Graaff-reinet Lso for a Period of One Month |
RFQ 26/27-SB-0016 |
- |
2026-05-19 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Provide Security Services for Sarah Baartman District: Kirkwood Lso for a Period of One Month |
RFQ 26/27-SB-0029 |
- |
2026-05-20 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Provide Security Services for Sarah Baartman District: Hankey Lso for a Period of One Month |
RFQ 26/27-SB-0028 |
- |
2026-05-20 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Provide Security Services for Sarah Baartman District: Joubertina Lso for a Period of One Month |
RFQ 26/27-SB-0027 |
- |
2026-05-20 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Provide Security Services for Sarah Baartman District: Humansdorp Area Office for a Period of One Month |
RFQ 26/27-SB-0026 |
- |
2026-05-20 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Provide Security Services for Sarah Baartman District: Humansdorp Lso for a Period of One Month |
RFQ 26/27-SB-0025 |
- |
2026-05-20 11:00 |
| Request for Quotations for the Appointment of Service Provider to Manufacture and or Assembler of Office Furniture Supply, Deliver and Install Office Furniture at or Tambo District Office |
RFQ-26/27-0003 |
2026-05-19 10:00 |
2026-05-26 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Provide Security Services at Stutterheim Service Office and Cathcart Service Office: Amathole District for the Department of Social Development, Eastern Cape for a Period of Six (6)months |
RFQ 26/27-AM-0006 |
- |
2026-05-26 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Provide Security Services at Butterworth Service Office: Amathole District for the Department of Social Development, Eastern Cape for a Period of Six (6)months |
RFQ 26/27-AM-0005 |
- |
2026-05-26 11:00 |
| Appointment of Service Provider to Provide Security Services for Sarah Baartman District: Port Alfred Lso for a Period of One Month |
RFQ 26/27-SB-0033 |
- |
2026-05-27 11:00 |
| Appointment of Service Provider to Provide Security Services for Sarah Baartman District: Makanaskop Lso for a Period of One Month |
RFQ 26/27-SB-0032 |
- |
2026-05-27 11:00 |
| Appointment of Service Provider to Provide Security Services for Sarah Baartman District: Grahamstown Area Office for a Period of One Month |
RFQ 26/27-SB-0031 |
- |
2026-05-27 11:00 |
| Appointment of Service Provider to Provide Security Services for Sarah Baartman District: District Office for a Period of One Month |
RFQ 26/27-SB-0030 |
- |
2026-05-27 11:00 |
| Appointment of Service Provider to Provide Security Services at Jmm Office Complex: Nelson Mandela Metro District for the Department of Social Development, Eastern Cape for a Period of 15 Days |
RFQ.NMM-26/27-0022 |
- |
2026-05-28 09:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Provision Secirity Services at Maluti Child and Youth Care Centre in Alfred Nzo District: the Department of Social Development, Eastern Cape for a Period of Six (6) Months |
RFQ-2026/27-AN-0016 |
- |
2026-05-28 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Provision Catering Services at Maluti Child and Youth Care Centre in Alfred Nzo Department of Social Development, Eastern Cape for a Period of Four (04) Months |
RFQ-2026/27-AN-0015 |
- |
2026-05-28 11:00 |
| Readvertisement for Appointment of Service Provider to Provide Catering Services at John X. Merriman Child and Youth Care Centre, Eastern Cape Department of Social Development for a Period of Three (3) Months |
RFQ 26/27-BCM-0022 (i) |
- |
2026-05-29 11:00 |
| Readvertisement for Appointment of Service Provider to Provide Catering Services at Enoch Sontonga Rehabilitation Centre in the Buffalo City Metro District for a Period of One (1) Month |
RFQ 26/27-BCM-0024 (i) |
- |
2026-05-29 11:00 |
| Appointment of Service Provider to Provide Catering Services at Silver Crown Old Age Home Centre, Eastern Cape Department of Social Development for a Period of Seven (07) Months |
RFQ 26/27-BCM-0026 |
- |
2026-05-29 11:00 |
| Appointment of Service Provider to Provide Catering Services at Silver Crown Old Age Home Centre, Eastern Cape Department of Social Development for a Period of Seven (07) Months |
RFQ 26/27-BCM-0026 |
- |
2026-05-29 11:00 |
| Request for Quotations for Appointment of Service Provider to Provide Security Services at Chris Hani District Office: Chris Hani District for the Department of Social Development, Eastern Cape for a Period of Six (06) Month. |
RFQ 26/27-CHD-0015(i) |
- |
2026-05-29 11:00 |
| Appointment of Service Provider to Provide Security Services at Kwanobuhle Onestop Centre: Nelson Mandela Metro: for the Department of Social Development, Eastern Cape for a Period of Six (6) Months |
RFQ.NMM-26/27-0021 |
- |
2026-06-02 11:00 |
| Appointment of Service Provider to Provide Security Services at Jumartha Milase Majola Office Complex: Nelson Mandela Metro: for the Department of Social Development, Eastern Cape for a Period of Two (2) Months |
RFQ.NMM-26/27-0019(i) |
- |
2026-06-02 11:00 |
| Appointment of Service Provider/s to Deliver Groceries for Uitenhage One Stop Centre (kwanobuhle) in Nelson Mandela Metro for the Period of Six Months |
RFQ.NMM-26/27-0009(i) |
- |
2026-06-02 11:00 |
| Appointment of Service Provider to Provide Dry Steam Cleaning Services for Bcm District Office, Cleaning & Servicing of Airconditions and Cleaning of Grounds. |
RFQ 26/27-BCM-0027 |
- |
2026-06-05 09:00 |
| Readvertisement Appointment of Service Provider to Provide Garden and Grounds Maintainance Services at Buffalo City Metropole Various Offices, Eastern Cape Department of Social Development for a Period of 12 Months |
RFQ 26/27-BCM-0017(i) |
- |
2026-06-05 09:00 |
| Appointment of Service Provider to Provide Sercurity Services at Maletswai One Stop Centre for a Period of Six Months |
RFQ:26/27-JG-040 |
- |
2026-06-11 11:00 |
| Appointment of Service Provider to Provide Sercurity Services at Lady Grey Lso for a Period of Six Months |
RFQ:26/27-JG-039 |
- |
2026-06-11 11:00 |
| Appointment of Service Provider to Provide Sercurity Services at Elundini Lso and Tlokoeng Lso Office for a Period of Six Months |
RFQ:26/27-JG-038 |
- |
2026-06-11 11:00 |
| Appointment of Service Provider to Provide Sercurity Services at Barkly East Lso and Barkly East Community Development Office for a Period of Six Months |
RFQ:26/27-JG-037 |
- |
2026-06-11 11:00 |
| Appointment of Service Provider to Provide Sercurity Services at Ugie Lso and Nqanqarhu Lso Office for a Period of Six Months |
RFQ:26/27-JG-036 |
- |
2026-06-11 11:00 |
| Appointment of Service Provider to Provide Sercurity Services at Sterkspruit Lso and Sterkspruit Area Office for a Period of Six Months |
RFQ:26/27-JG-035 |
- |
2026-06-11 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Provide Security Services at Uitenhage Service Office: Nelson Mandela Metro Distrcit for the Department of Social Development, Eastern Cape for the Period of One (01) Month |
RFQ.NMM-26/27-0034 |
- |
2026-06-11 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Provide Security Services at Erica Child and Youth Care Centre: Nelson Mandela Metro Distrcit for the Department of Social Development, Eastern Cape for the Period of One (01) Month |
RFQ.NMM-26/27-0033 |
- |
2026-06-11 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Provide Security Services at Protea Child and Youth Care Centre: Nelson Mandela Metro Distrcit for the Department of Social Development, Eastern Cape for the Period of One (01) Month |
RFQ.NMM-26/27-0032 |
- |
2026-06-11 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Provide Security Services at Kwanobuhle One Stop Centre: Nelson Mandela Metro Distrcit for the Department of Social Development, Eastern Cape for the Period of One (01) Month |
RFQ.NMM-26/27-0031 |
- |
2026-06-11 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Provide Security Services at Jmm Office Complex: Nelson Mandela Metro Distrcit for the Department of Social Development, Eastern Cape for the Period of 15 Days |
RFQ.NMM-26/27-0030 |
- |
2026-06-11 11:00 |
| Appointment of Service Provider to Provide Cleaning Services at Amathole District: Raymond Mhlaba Area Office (cape College) for a Period of Twelve (12) Months |
RFQ-26/27-AM-0019 |
- |
2026-06-12 11:00 |
| Appointment of Service Provider to Provide Cleaning Services at Amathole District: Ngqushwa Service Office for a Period of Twelve (12) Months |
RFQ-26/27-AM-0018 |
- |
2026-06-12 11:00 |
| Appointment of Service Provider to Provide Cleaning Services at Amathole District: Ngqamakwe Service Office and Butterworth Services Office for a Period of Twelve (12) Months |
RFQ-26/27-AM-0017 |
- |
2026-06-12 11:00 |
| Appointment of Service Provider to Provide Cleaning Services at Amathole District: Mbashe Area Office and Elliotdale Services Office for a Period of Twelve (12) Months |
RFQ-26/27-AM-0016 |
- |
2026-06-12 11:00 |
| Appointment of Service Provider to Provide Cleaning Services at Amathole District: Keiskammahoek Service Office and Cathcart Services Office for a Period of Twelve (12) Months |
RFQ-26/27-AM-0015 |
- |
2026-06-12 11:00 |