| Appoinment of a Service Provider for the Supply and Delivery of A4 Paper at Nhls Alfred Nzo and Joe Gqabi Business Unit |
RFQ NO :1948683 |
- |
2026-09-04 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider for Provision of Thirty (30) Laptops for or Tambo District Office |
RFQ-26/27-ORT-0025 |
- |
2026-09-03 11:00 |
| Supply and Deliver of 30 000l
Clean Water at Qumbu Saps |
MTHQ121/26 |
- |
2026-08-26 11:00 |
| Provision of 24 Months Gardening Services At
Qumbu Magistrate Office |
MTHQ112/26 |
- |
2026-08-27 11:00 |
| Supply And Deliver Of 30 000L Clean Water At Qumbu Saps |
MTHQ121/26 |
- |
2026-08-26 11:00 |
| Provision of Office Accommodation for Department of Agriculture for a Period of 36 Months- Qumbu Service Centre- Mhlontlo Lm-or Tambo District |
SCMU8-26/27-0134 |
2026-09-02 11:00 |
2026-09-16 11:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of 27 Wheelchairs |
SPU-CMW27-2026/27MHLM |
- |
2026-09-09 12:00 |
| Provision of 24 Months Gardening Services at Qumbu Magistrate Office |
MTHQ112/26 |
- |
2026-08-27 11:00 |
| Provision Of 24 Months Gardening Services At Qumbu Magistrate Office |
MTHQ112/26 |
- |
2026-08-27 11:00 |
| Appointment of the Panel of Service Providers on Rotational Basis to SupplyAnd Deliver Potable (drinking) Water UsingWater Tankers to Various Clients ForDuration of Eight (8) Months in Area 1:(mthatha, Mqanduli, Ngqeleni, Bityi,Elliotdale, Libode, Tsolo, Coffee Bay,Qumbu, Kwaaiman and Sulenkama |
MTHQ97/26 |
- |
2026-08-18 11:00 |
| Appointment of the Panel of Service Providers on Rotational Basis to SupplyAnd Deliver Potable (drinking) Water UsingWater Tankers to Various Clients ForDuration of Eight (8) Months in Area 1:(mthatha, Mqanduli, Ngqeleni, Bityi,Elliotdale, Libode, Tsolo, Coffee Bay,Qumbu, Kwaaiman and Sulenkama |
MTHQ97/26 |
- |
2026-08-18 11:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Inputs for 100 Hectares |
LED-IH-2026/27/KMHLM |
- |
2026-08-31 12:00 |
| Panel of Six Service Providers for the Rehabilitation of Gravel Roads, Bridges and All Storm Water Related Works for a Period of 36 Months. |
MLM/RR/01-2026 |
- |
2026-09-21 12:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of 27 Wheelchairs for 9 Months (9 Per Quarter) |
SPU-CMW-2026/27MHLM |
- |
2026-09-15 12:00 |
| Request for Quotations to Supply, Installation and Configuration of Wi-fi Technology and Data Points at Tsolo Counselling Centre and Qumbu Cycc |
RFQ-26/27-0023 |
2026-08-12 11:00 |
2026-08-21 11:00 |
| Request for Quotations to Supply, Installation and Configuration of Wi-fi Technology and Data Points at Ngqeleni Development Centre and Ngqeleni Service Office. |
RFQ-26/27-0024 |
- |
2026-08-21 11:00 |
| Panel of 3 Service Prividers for Supply and Delivery of Batteries, Tyres, Fitment, Wheel Alignmnet, Repairs of Rims for Municipal Fleet and Yellow Plant |
BTO/FNO/2026-27-KMHLM |
- |
2026-09-15 12:00 |
| Panel of Professional Service Providers (6- Civil 3- Building & 3- Social Facilitation) for a Period of Three Years |
KMLM/BPS/Cons-2026-2029 |
- |
2026-09-14 11:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Paraffin for a Period of One Year. |
BTO-PC7-KMHLM2026-27 |
- |
2026-08-25 12:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Paraffin for a Period of One Year. |
BTO-PC6-KMHLM2026-27 |
- |
2026-08-25 12:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Paraffin for a Period of One Year. |
BTO-PC5-KMHLM2026-27 |
- |
2026-08-25 12:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Paraffin for a Period of One Year. |
BTO-PC4-KMHLM2026-27 |
- |
2026-08-25 12:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Paraffin for a Period of One Year. |
BTO-PC3-KMHLM2026-27 |
- |
2026-08-25 12:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Paraffin for a Period of One Year. |
BTO-PC2-KMHLM2026-27 |
- |
2026-08-25 12:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Paraffin for a Period of One Year. |
BTO-PC1-KMHLM2026-27 |
- |
2026-08-25 12:00 |
| Expression of Interest Notice (re-advertisement) |
8/2/118/2025-2026EOI |
2026-07-20 11:00 |
2026-08-13 11:00 |
| Scheduled Maintenance of Vacuum & Compressed Medical Gas Equipment at Cluster One (1) or Tambo and Alfred Nzo District Health Facilities (36 Months) |
SCMU3-26/27-0178-HO |
2026-07-15 12:00 |
2026-08-07 11:00 |
| Renewal of Microsoft 365license for Period of Three Years. |
CORP/RML363/2025-26KMLM |
- |
2026-07-27 12:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Provide 8x Pest Control Services for Ortch & Alfred Ndzo & Joe Gabi Business Units in the Eastern Cape ( Nhls Labs |
RFQ 00003(ORTCH& ANJG) |
- |
2026-06-19 11:00 |
| Request for Quotations for the Appointment of Service Provider to Manufacture and or Assembler of Office Furniture Supply, Deliver and Install Office Furniture at Qumbu Secure Care Centre |
RFQ-26/27-0007 |
- |
2026-06-18 11:00 |
| Letting of Office Accommodation for Department of Agriculture for a Period of 36 Months- Qumbu Service Centre- Mhlontlo Lm-or Tambo District |
SCMU8-26/27-0060 |
- |
2026-06-30 11:00 |
| Provision of Legal Services Through a Panel of Four Service Providers for a Period of Three Years. |
PPLS-MM-2026-2029-KMHLM |
- |
2026-07-21 12:00 |
| Supply, Delivery and Off-loading of Point of Lay Pullets, Layer Feed Medication and Sanitory/hygiene Chemicals |
SCMU8-26/27-0075 |
- |
2026-06-22 11:00 |
| Supply, Delivery and Offloading of Poultry Day Old Chicks, Poultry Feed Medication and Sanitory/hygiene Chemicals |
SCMU8-26/27-0074 |
- |
2026-06-22 11:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Stationery for a Period of One Year. |
BTO-ST-KMHL-2025/26 |
- |
2026-06-15 12:00 |