Telecommunications, Broadcasting and WiFi Tenders in Qumbu
Total Posts: 2
Total Posts: 2
| Tender Title | Tender Number | Briefing Date | Closing Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| Request for Quotations to Supply, Installation and Configuration of Wi-fi Technology and Data Points at Tsolo Counselling Centre and Qumbu Cycc | RFQ-26/27-0023 | 2026-08-12 11:00 |
2026-08-21 11:00 |
| Request for Quotations to Supply, Installation and Configuration of Wi-fi Technology and Data Points at Ngqeleni Development Centre and Ngqeleni Service Office. | RFQ-26/27-0024 | - | 2026-08-21 11:00 |
