Ethics Consulting Tenders

See below for a list of Ethics Consulting Tenders. These tenders can consist of Request for Information (RFI), Request for Quotation (RFQ), Request for Proposal (RFP), Expression of Interest (EOI) or Request for Tender (RFT) listings. To find out more about a specific listing, click on the link below and view the tender details and attached tender documentation. Then contact the relevant persons listed in the document to submit your Ethics Consulting tender.

Do you have a Ethics Consulting project that you would like quotations for? Submit your Request of Quotation and we will distribute it to our network of Tender Notification Subscribers. They will contact you with Quotations and you can choose a suitable supplier or service provider. See the Send Us Your Tenders page for more details

Total Posts: 13
Sort by Briefing Date: Sort by Closing Date:
Tender Title Tender Number Briefing Date Closing Date
Materials for Plant Maintenance-harrower Rd. GQ08266134 - 2026-08-24
11:00
Bid 3/2026 Ho: Whistleblower Hotline Services BID - 2026-08-24
12:00
Whistleblower Hotline Services 32026 HO - 2026-08-24
12:00
48735-re-advertisement Whistle Blowing Hotline for a 10 Month Period from 01 September 2026 Till 30 June 2027 48735 - 2026-08-13
11:00
Provision for a Fraud Hotline RFQ 014/2026 2026-08-06
10:00
2026-08-17
12:00
Appointment of a Qualfified Service Provider to Design, Administer,analyse and Report on Ethics Leadership Survey RFQ264A0164 - 2026-07-31
11:00
Appointment of a Professional Service Provider to Provide an Anti-fraud and Ethics Toll Free Hotline 036/2026/CIA/ETHICS/RFQ - 2026-08-04
11:00
48446 – Whistle Blowing Hotline for a 11 Month Period from 01 August 2026 Till 30 June 2027 48446 - 2026-07-29
11:00
Ethics Risk and Opportunity Assessment and Facilitation of Ethics Training for Board and Exco Members RFQ/EthicRisk/07/26 - 2026-07-10
16:00
The Road Accident Fund (raf) Wishes to Appoint a Suitable Service Provider for External Investigation of Ethics and Unethical Misconduct Cases. PR10116456 - 2026-07-08
11:00
Request to Attend Ethics Officer Certification Programme Training Dev 05 2026 27 - 2026-07-08
12:00
Ethics Risk Assessment CO/421/06/2026 - 2026-06-11
16:00
Appointment of a Service Provider to Conduct an Independent Assessment of Tcta’s Ethics Culture, Risk and Maturity 011/2026/CRO/ETHICS/RFQ - 2026-05-18
11:00
Total Posts: 13

Click on the city names below to find more Ethics Consulting tenders in that city

Click on the city names below to find more Ethics Consulting tenders in that city

Click on the city names below to find more Ethics Consulting tenders in that city

Why not let us send tenders to your inbox?

from R120 per month