| Closed Quotation: Rfq 94132 – the Replacement of Boiler System at Ellensrust Camping Site Ablution Facility |
RFQ 94132 |
2026-09-03 10:30 |
2026-09-10 12:00 |
| Major and Minor Service of Intaka ( Gss) |
MVH055 |
- |
2026-09-03 11:00 |
| Electrical Alarm Med Gas Repairs |
KEV221_26_27 |
- |
2026-09-07 11:00 |
| Major Service to Gas Plant with 90 Points |
MON-23-2026-27 |
- |
2026-08-28 11:00 |
| Medical Air Compressor |
SMM.276.27 |
- |
2026-08-28 11:00 |
| Repairs to Medical Gas Manfold at B-ward |
EDN 621.26.27 |
2026-08-28 10:00 |
2026-09-03 11:00 |
| Provision of High-purity Compressed Gas and Specialty Gas Equipment and Services |
00100223224OR |
2026-09-01 14:00 |
2026-09-08 10:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Lpg Gas Compressor Two-cylinder to Petrosa in Mossel Bay |
AHT26999 |
- |
2026-09-03 12:00 |
| Icu Plant Repairs |
KEV252_26_27 |
2026-08-31 11:00 |
2026-09-07 11:00 |
| Liquid Gel, Gas, Cable Twin, Wire, Asphalt |
SQ08263960 |
- |
2026-09-03 11:00 |
| Request for Quotation – Supply and Delivery of Lp Gas to the Stellenbosch Town Hall |
- |
- |
2026-08-24 14:00 |
| Nitrogen Purging Services at the Petrosa Gtl Refinery, Mossel Bay |
AHT26954 |
- |
2026-09-04 13:00 |
| Supply of Laboratory Gases for Protechnik for a Period of Five Years |
RnD/PRO-2026/005 |
- |
2026-09-10 11:00 |
| Major Service of Medical Gas Bank |
Mbh 108-26-27 |
- |
2026-08-20 11:00 |
| Service to Medical Gas Equipment in Various Plant Rooms |
EDN468.26.27 |
2026-08-20 10:00 |
2026-08-27 11:00 |
| Provision of Maintenace, Service and Repairs of Ln120 Liquid Nitrogen Plant N2 Gas System and Co2 Pipelines for a Period of Twenty-four ( 24 ) Months to Savp at Nhls Sandringham Campus |
RFQ NO:1919483 |
- |
2026-09-01 11:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Sulfur
Hexafluoride (sf6) Gas During a 36
Month Period on an as Required Basis |
36698-5E |
- |
2026-09-18 11:00 |
| Maintenance, Service and Repairs of Ln120 Liquid Nitrogen Plant N2 Gas System and Co2 Pipelines for a Period of Twenty-four (24) Months at Nhls Sandringham Campus |
RFQ NUMBER 1919483 |
- |
2026-09-01 11:00 |
| The Provision of Maintenance Services for Air and Flue Gas Ducts and Metallic Expansion Joints at Tutuka Power Station for a Period of 5 Years. |
E3123GXMPTUTR |
- |
2026-09-08 10:00 |
| Materials for Plant Maintenance-harrower Rd. |
GQ08266134 |
- |
2026-08-24 11:00 |
| Service to Oxygen Generator Compressor |
mzh-084-26-27 |
- |
2026-08-17 11:00 |
| After Service Repair for Medical Gases, Plants and Points |
HLB 097 26-27 |
- |
2026-08-19 11:00 |
| Helium Gas Line Pressure Testing and Leak Detection Including Repairs (scientific Services) |
FPQ202607/03/U |
- |
2026-08-19 12:00 |
| Request for Quotations – Helium Lines |
SARAO/SNAF/MA1084/06/2026 |
- |
2026-07-20 11:00 |
| Annual Service of Medical Oxygen Plant Rooms and Point |
RVH55-07-26-27 |
- |
2026-08-14 11:00 |
| Medical Air Compressor (amended) |
SMM.222.27.pdf Amended |
- |
2026-08-07 11:00 |
| Annual Service of Medical Gas Bank Labour Ward and Phc Dept. |
ESB 90.26-27 A |
2026-08-11 11:00 |
2026-08-14 11:00 |
| Medical Air Compressor |
SMM.222.27 |
- |
2026-08-07 11:00 |
| Service of Oxygen and Vacuum Plants |
imb 69-1 |
- |
2026-08-06 11:00 |
| Major Service to Oxygen Plant Room |
ESW 41 |
- |
2026-08-07 11:00 |
| Major Service to Gas Plant Oxygen Points |
UNT34.2026.2027_260801_113819 |
- |
2026-08-07 11:00 |
| Service Oxygen and Nitrous Oxide and All Medical Gas Points |
ZNQ-ADD-119-26-27 |
2026-08-11 11:00 |
2026-08-14 11:00 |
| Department of Agriculture and Rural Development: Cedara Collage: Canteen Equipment Installation - Airconditioning, Refridgeration, Ventillation and Gas (12 Months) |
ZNQUMGDO 37-26/27 |
- |
2026-08-04 11:00 |
| Department of Agriculture and Rural Development: Cedara College: Canteen Equipment Installation- Airconditioning, Refrigeration, Ventilation and Gas |
ZNQUMGDO 37-26/27 |
- |
2026-08-04 11:00 |
| Request for Potential Service Providers to Submit a Quotation to Aidc for the Supply, Refill (as-and-when) and Delivery of Gas Cylinders at Winterveld Enterprise Hub and Chamdor Automotive Hub for 24 Months |
16346 |
- |
2026-08-04 11:00 |
| Service of Medical Air Compressor as Per Specification |
ump0101-26-27 |
- |
2026-07-31 11:00 |
| Service of Medical Oxygen Bank as Per Attached Specification |
ump0089-26-27 |
- |
2026-07-31 11:00 |
| Service of Medical Gas Bank as Per Specification |
ump0105-26-27 |
- |
2026-07-31 11:00 |
| Servicing of Intaka Ggs Units |
NKA_148_26_27 |
- |
2026-07-29 11:00 |
| Provision of Hydrogen Plant Maintenance Services at Hendrina Power Station on An
As and when Required Basis for a Period of 5 Years |
E3271GXMPHEN |
2026-08-04 09:00 |
2026-08-12 10:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Collect, Refill and Delivery Of
Liquefied Petroleum Gas (lpg) and Refrigerant Gases for a Period Of
Thirty-six (36) Months |
SAST/RFQ/2026- 2027/494 |
- |
2026-08-06 11:00 |
| Annual Service of Medical Oxygen Plant Rooms |
RVH55-07-2026-2027 |
- |
2026-07-30 11:00 |
| Service Medical Oxygen Plant and Vacuum Pump at Pholela Chc |
ZNQ PHO 0522627 |
- |
2026-07-30 11:00 |
| Servicing on Oxygen or Medical Gas Manifold and Distribution System and Apparatus |
DGW086-27-26-27 |
2026-07-23 11:00 |
2026-07-27 11:00 |
| Screwdriver, Roof Paint, Herbicide, Toilet Seat, Mlp Pipe, Gas, Lugs |
SQ07263884 |
- |
2026-07-27 11:00 |
| Supply, Deliver, Install and Commission One (1) X Nitrogen Gas Generator and Compressor for the Toxicology Section in the Forensic Chemistry Laboratory, 271 Visagie Street, Pretoria. |
RFQ 197344 |
- |
2026-07-24 11:00 |
| Major Service to 1 and 2 Vacuum Pump Plant Room |
unt.37-26-27 |
- |
2026-07-24 11:00 |
| Medical Gas Plant Service |
KEV94_26_27..2 |
2026-07-22 09:00 |
2026-07-30 11:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of High Purity Gases and Gas Mixtures Including Cylinder Rentals for a Period of Five Years. |
NMISA (26-27) T0001 |
2026-07-28 11:00 |
2026-08-07 11:00 |
| Major Service to Medical Bank(nitrous/oxygen) |
MAD255 |
- |
2026-07-21 11:00 |