Gas Supply Systems Installation and Maintenance Tenders in Western Cape

Total Posts: 14
Sort by Briefing Date: Sort by Closing Date:
Tender Title Tender Number Briefing Date Closing Date
Closed Quotation: Rfq 94132 – the Replacement of Boiler System at Ellensrust Camping Site Ablution Facility RFQ 94132 2026-09-03
10:30
2026-09-10
12:00
Provision of High-purity Compressed Gas and Specialty Gas Equipment and Services 00100223224OR 2026-09-01
14:00
2026-09-08
10:00
Supply and Delivery of Lpg Gas Compressor Two-cylinder to Petrosa in Mossel Bay AHT26999 - 2026-09-03
12:00
Request for Quotation – Supply and Delivery of Lp Gas to the Stellenbosch Town Hall - - 2026-08-24
14:00
Nitrogen Purging Services at the Petrosa Gtl Refinery, Mossel Bay AHT26954 - 2026-09-04
13:00
Request for Quotations – Helium Lines SARAO/SNAF/MA1084/06/2026 - 2026-07-20
11:00
Supply and Delivery of High Purity Gases and Gas Mixtures Including Cylinder Rentals for a Period of Five Years. NMISA (26-27) T0001 2026-07-28
11:00
2026-08-07
11:00
Supply and Delivery of Gas Cylinder Refills (prices Must Be Valid for the Period 01 July 2026 until 30 June 2027) WEB 15: 2026/2027 - 2026-07-22
10:00
Request for Quotations – Helium Lines SARAO/SNAF/MA1084/06/2026-3887 - 2026-07-13
11:00
Supply, Installation and Maintenance of Gas Water Heaters, Maintenance of Existing Gas Stoves and Geysers with Related Equipment at the Wilderness Section of the Garden Route National Park for a Period of Three Years 32023/GRNP/2026-27 - 2026-07-09
11:00
Supply, Installation and Maintenance of Gas Water Heaters, Maintenance of Existing Gas Stoves and Geysers with Related Equipment at the Wilderness Section of the Garden Route National Park for a Period of Three Years 32023/GRNP/2026-27 - 2026-07-09
11:00
Nitrogen Purging Services at the Petrosa Gtl Refinery, Mossel Bay AHT26827 2026-06-03
11:00
2026-06-09
13:00
Supply and Delivery of Lpg Gas Compressor Two-cylinder to Petrosa Refinery in Mosselbay AHT26799 - 2026-06-03
12:00
Gpas 48kg lpg gas GC12600478 - 2026-05-20
16:00
Total Posts: 14

Why not let us send tenders to your inbox?

from R120 per month