| Partitioning of Ventersdorp Main Building Lapa (cidb Grading 2 Gb or Higher). Closing Date: 03/06/2026 @12h00 |
120/2025 |
- |
2026-06-03 12:00 |
| Nwutp060/2026mc: Carpentry Maintenance Services for a Period of 3 Years at the Mahikeng Campus |
NWUTP060/2026MC |
- |
2026-06-29 23:59 |
| Nwutp067/2026pc: Construction, Increase Space for Post-docs at Pcddp, Building G10, Potchefstroom Campus |
NWUTP067/2026PC |
- |
2026-07-13 23:59 |
| Tender No. 120/2025: Partitioning of Ventersdorp Main Building Lapa (cidb Grading 2 Gb or Higher). Closing Date: 03 August 2026 @ 12:00 |
120/2025 |
- |
2026-08-03 12:00 |
| Job Shimankane Tabane Hospital : Conversion of Ward 13 to Icu. Cidb Grading 6gb or Higher |
NWDOH 17/2026 |
- |
2026-09-17 11:00 |
| 5 Supply and Deliver of 2 X Rfq Boxes for Fs/nw Business Units |
RFQ NO: 2001635 |
- |
2026-09-04 11:00 |
| Supply, Delivery, Installation and Maintenance of Desk Office Screens/partition, Blinds, Shopfronts and Frosting on an as and when Required Basis to Ntcsa Buildings Nationwide for a Period of 05 Years. |
E2956NTCSAMWP |
2026-06-25 09:00 |
2026-07-17 10:00 |