Software Programming and Application Development Tenders in Cape Town

Total Posts: 10
Sort by Briefing Date: Sort by Closing Date:
Tender Title Tender Number Briefing Date Closing Date
Gluu business process GK12700070 - 2026-08-28
16:00
Appointment of Microsoft Azure Managed Service Provider IT583/2026 2026-09-01
11:00
2026-09-14
11:00
Digital Trade Corridor Platform (as Defined by Wco) and Third-party Pre-arrival Data and Document Services for Customs Declarations, Manifests, Supply-chain Documents, Data Integration and Poc Participation. RFI-2026/27-002 - 2026-09-17
11:00
Appointment of a Service Provider for the Licensing, Hosting, Maintenance, Support and Enhancement of the Nyalazone Digital Customer Engagement (dce) and Leggero Platform for the Road Accident Fund (raf) for a Period of Thirty-six (36) Months. RAF/2026/00052 2026-08-28
11:00
2026-09-17
11:00
Provision of Software Development, Support and Maintenance Services SAMRC/ITSD-SDSMS/2026/07 2026-08-14
11:00
2026-08-28
11:00
Sanpc/2026/012- Request for Proposal (rfp) for the Appointment of a Service Provider for the Provision of a Cloud Based Plant Maintenance Management System for Sanpc Users for a Period of 36 Months. SANPC/2026/012 - 2026-07-31
11:00
Installation, customisation, implementation and post go-live system stabilisation of sap core financial and operational software solutions for the city of cape town 279C/2025/26 - 2026-07-16
10:00
Installation, Customisation, Implementation and Post Go-live System Stabilisation of Sap Core Financial and Operational Software Solutions for the City of Cape Town 279C/2025/26 2026-06-19
09:00
2026-07-16
10:00
Provision of Ai Technical Tools Development, Maintenance and Ongoing Support for the South African Health Products and Regulatory Authority (sahpra) Under the Dsti/kfw/samrc Support of Development and Production of Vaccines in South Africa Project SAMRC/KfW-AITT/2026/02 2026-05-14
14:00
2026-06-01
11:00
Providing artificial intelligence (ai) & data professional services 222S/2025/26 2026-05-07
11:00
2026-05-27
10:00
Total Posts: 10

Why not let us send tenders to your inbox?

from R120 per month