| Request for Quotation for Supply, Licensing, Implementation, and Configuration of the Qualys Vulnerability Management, Detection and Response (vmdr) Trurisk Platform, Inclusive |
RFQ GSM061/2026 |
- |
2026-08-31 16:00 |
| Supply and Delivery for Adobe Acrobat Pro and Anydesk Standard License Renewal for a Fixed Period |
FPQ2608/03/U |
- |
2026-08-28 12:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Autodesk Autocad 2026 Subscriptions for a Period of Twelve (12) Months at Erwat Head Office |
FPQ202607/03/O |
- |
2026-08-21 12:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Supply a Renewal Subcription Simplify Hr for a Period of 12 Months (re-advert) |
FPQ2608/01/O |
- |
2026-08-19 12:00 |
| The Appointment of a Service Provider for the Supply, Delivery, and Renewal of License for Fortigate Firewalls and Fortiap Devices, Including the Supply and Delivery of an Additional Fortianalyzer-vm Subscription License for a Period of 12 Months |
FPQ2608/02/O |
- |
2026-08-11 12:00 |
| Request for Quotation for the Provision of Proffessional Services for Business Intelligence Developers to Integrate New Data Sources into Qlik, Migrate Qlikview Reports to Qlik Sense, Convert Qvds to Azure Synapse, and Upgrade the Qlikview Environment for a Period Not Exceeding Twenty-four (24) Months. |
RFQ 54342 |
- |
2026-08-12 12:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Nessus and Zoom License Renewal for a Period of Twelve (12) Months at Erwat Head Office (re-advert) |
FPQ2605/02/U |
- |
2026-07-28 12:00 |
| Artificial Inteligence (ai) Models for Data Analytics Collaboration |
TFR/2026/07/0223/8295/RFP |
2026-07-24 11:00 |
2026-08-12 10:00 |
| Request for Quotation for Supply, Implementation and Operation of the Zscaler App and Platform as a Managed Security Service |
RFQ: GSM045/2026 |
- |
2026-07-10 16:00 |
| Request for Quotations for the Supply and Installation of Awos Equipment, Accessories and Software Upgrade at or Tambo International Airport and Bram Fischer International Airport for a Period of 6 Months at Airports Company South Africa or Tambo International Airport. |
RFQ 73977 |
- |
2026-07-27 12:00 |
| Request for Proposal for the Supply, Support and Maintenance of the Audit Management System for a Maximum Period of 60 Months at Airports Company South Africa. |
COR7778/2025/RFP |
2026-06-12 10:00 |
2026-07-10 12:00 |
| The Supply of an Sms Service for Labware Lims and Systems for a Period of 12 Months (re-advert) |
FPQ2603/05/U |
- |
2026-06-04 12:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Nessus and Zoom License Renewal for a Period of Twelve (12) Months at Erwat Head Office |
FPQ2605/02/U |
- |
2026-06-04 12:00 |
| The Supply of an Sms Service for Labware Lims and Systems for a Period of 12 Months (re-advert) |
FPQ2603/05/U |
- |
2026-05-11 12:00 |
| The Procurement, Installation, Integration, Commissioning of Ten Mobile Handheld Scanners, Annual Licensing and 12 Months Maintenance and Support for Ctia and Ortia Cargo |
54084 |
- |
2026-04-30 16:00 |