Demolition and Blasting Services and Supplies Tenders in Pretoria

Total Posts: 3
Sort by Briefing Date: Sort by Closing Date:
Tender Title Tender Number Briefing Date Closing Date
The Provision of a Contractor for the Emergency Repairs of Damaged Steel Ribbed Pipe Culvert at Km 6.9 And Sinkhole at Km 11.4 NRA 2026/0676 2026-09-14
11:00
2026-09-30
12:00
Request for Quotation (rfq) For Demolishing, Removal and Disposal of Asbestos Building Structure at the Csir Building 49 Scientia Campus CSIR RFQ 6737/04/08/2026 - 2026-08-04
16:30
Request for Quotation (RFQ) For Demolishing, removal and disposal of asbestos building Structure at the CSIR building 49 Scientia campus CSIR RFQ 6737/04/08/2026 - 2026-08-04
16:30
Total Posts: 3

Why not let us send tenders to your inbox?

from R120 per month