| Spu/pq/wklf/021/26: Replacement of Rooftop Air Conditioner Unit Inverter |
SPU/PQ/WKLF/025/26 |
2026-09-10 11:00 |
2026-09-30 11:00 |
| Spu/pq/21 Sqn/024/26: Supply and Installation of Air Conditioners |
SPU/PQ/21 SQN/024/26 |
2026-09-09 11:00 |
2026-09-29 11:00 |
| Renovation of Security Control Room |
RFQ/OBP216/2026/27 |
2026-09-11 10:00 |
2026-09-18 12:00 |
| Supply and Installation of Air Conditioners for Leratong, Human Genetics, Yusuf Dadoo, Carletonville |
RFQ NO GP1337; GP1334; GP1336; GP1338 |
- |
2026-09-16 11:00 |
| Assessment, Design, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of a Permanent Engineering Solution for the Basement 4 Sandpit Sewer System and Hvac Modifications on the Tower Block Roof at the Sarb Head Office |
5036348 |
2026-10-05 11:00 |
2026-10-15 14:00 |
| Inspect , Issue Report , Monitor Rectification Process and Issue Coc for Various Nhls Laboratories Around Gauteng |
RFQ NO GP2084 and Various |
2026-09-08 11:00 |
2026-09-15 11:00 |
| Supply and Installation of Air Conditioners for Leratong, Human Genetics, Yusuf Dadoo, Carletonville |
RFQ NO GP1337; GP1334; GP1336; GP1338 |
- |
2026-09-16 11:00 |
| Supply and Installation of Air Conditioners for Far East Rand, Tembisa, Mamelodi, Tambo, Pholosong, and Bertha Gxowa. |
RFQ NO GP1023 and Various |
- |
2026-09-15 11:00 |
| Supply and Installation of Air Conditioners for Far East Rand, Tembisa, Mamelodi, Tambo, Pholosong, and Bertha Gxowa. |
GP1023 and Various: |
- |
2026-09-15 11:00 |
| Supply and Installation of Aicons Leratong, Human Genetics, Yusuf Dadoo,carletonville |
GP1337; GP1334; GP1336;GP1338 |
- |
2026-09-16 11:00 |
| Supply and Installation of Air-conditioners |
SPU/PQ/21 SQN/024/26 |
2026-09-09 11:00 |
2026-09-29 11:00 |
| Supply and Installation of Air Conditioners at Forensic Chemistry Laboratory (fcl), Pretoria |
RFQ NO: 197354/26-27 |
- |
2026-09-11 11:00 |
| Supply and Installation of Aicons Leratong, Human Genetics, Yusuf Dadoo, Carletonville |
GP1337; GP1334; GP1336;GP1338 |
- |
2026-09-11 08:00 |
| Rfq No: 197354/26-27 Supply and Installation of Airconditioners at Forensic Chemistry Laboratory (fcl) 271 Visagie Street, Pretoria |
RFQ NO: 197354/26-27 |
- |
2026-09-11 11:00 |
| Request for Proposals: Appointment of a Suitable Service Provider to Supply, Repair and Servicing of Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Services to the Nhbrc for a Period of Three (03) Years. |
NHBRC 06/2026 |
2026-09-03 11:00 |
2026-09-18 11:00 |
| Appointment of Two (02) Service Providers for the Provision of Hvac Maintenance Services for a Period of Thirty-six (36) Months |
TASEZ/RFP002/2026 |
2026-09-03 10:00 |
2026-09-17 12:00 |
| Request for Proposals: Appointment of a Suitable Service Provider to Supply, Repair and Service of All Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Services to the Nhbrc (sunninghill Office and Eric Molobi Office )for a Period of Three (03) Years. |
NHBRC 06/2026 |
2026-09-03 11:00 |
2026-09-18 11:00 |
| Appointment of Two (02) Service Providers for the Provision of Hvac Maintenance Services for a Period of Thirty-six (36) Months |
TASEZ/RFP002/2026 |
2026-09-01 12:00 |
2026-09-17 12:00 |
| Supply and Install Airconditioners at Communication Nhls Sandringham Campus |
RFQ 1698190 |
2026-08-31 10:00 |
2026-09-04 11:00 |
| Replacement of Hvac Equipment Phase 1 at O.r Tambo International Airport for a Period of 24 Months |
ORTIA8172/2026/RFP |
2026-09-02 10:00 |
2026-09-22 12:00 |
| The Construction of Control Room Incorporated with Boardroom and Ablution Facility at Eskom Research Corona Cage Test Facility In
Sunninghill for the Period of Six (06) Months. |
E 3389RTDMWP |
- |
2026-09-14 10:00 |
| Replacement of Hvac Equipment Phase 1 at O.r Tambo International Airport for a Period of 24 Months |
ORTIA8172/2026/RFP |
2026-09-02 10:00 |
2026-09-22 12:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Conduct Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning (hvac) Services, Repairs and Installation at All Jra Sites |
RA/RFQ/27/006 |
2026-08-28 14:00 |
2026-09-04 10:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Conduct Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning (hvac) Services, Repairs and Installation at All Jra Sites. |
RFQ NO: JRA/RFQ/27/006 |
2026-08-28 14:00 |
2026-09-04 10:00 |
| Doc331976396
- Supply & Installation of Ck1 Server Room Hvac System |
DOC331976396 |
2026-08-28 11:00 |
2026-09-03 15:00 |
| Supply and Installation of Airconditions at it Department (client Services) Nhls Sandringham Campus |
1698190 |
2026-08-31 10:00 |
2026-09-04 11:00 |
| Supply and Install Airconditioners at Communication Nhls Sandringham Campus |
RFQ NO 1931827 |
2026-08-31 10:00 |
2026-09-04 11:00 |
| Repair 6 X Airconditioners |
JW/PQ/ESS/591/2026/27 |
2026-09-08 09:00 |
2026-09-22 12:00 |
| Supply and Install Aircons to Hr at Nhls Sandringham Campus |
RFQ NO: 1464057 |
- |
2026-09-01 11:00 |
| Jcpz/fm/scm27/2026 Repairs and Servicing of Centralized Airconditioning System and Units |
JCPZ/FM/SCM27/2026 |
2026-08-20 09:30 |
2026-08-25 12:00 |
| Supply and Install Two (02) 18 000 Btu Midwall Split Non Invetor Air Conditioners-r410a Hr Office Agf/6 and Agf/7 |
RFQ NUMBER 1464057 |
- |
2026-09-01 11:00 |
| For the Supply and Installation of a Chiller for a Rental Period of 6 (six) Months. |
RFQ1940632 |
2026-08-19 10:00 |
2026-08-31 12:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider for the Supply, Instalation and Commissioning of Heating, Ventilation, and Air Conditioning (hvac) System for Dual Uninterruptible Power Supply (ups) as Once off Project. |
RFQ/LOG/2026/10251300/39 |
2026-08-21 10:00 |
2026-09-04 12:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider for the Supply, Instalation and Commissioning of Heating, Ventilation, and Air Conditioning (hvac) System for Dual Uninterruptible Power Supply (ups) as Once off Project |
RFQ/LOG/2026/10251300/39 |
2026-08-21 10:00 |
2026-09-03 12:00 |
| Replacement of Rooftop Air - Conditioner Unit, Inverter at Air Force Base Waterkloof, Air Wing- Base Command Post. |
SPU/PQ/WKLF/021/26 |
2026-08-27 11:00 |
2026-09-10 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider for Supply, Delivery, Removal and Installation of an Air Conditioner: Department of Correctional Services |
HPQ25/2026 |
2026-08-20 10:00 |
2026-08-27 11:00 |
| Maintenance and Installation of Heating, Ventilation, Air-conditioning
And Refrigeration Systems - Pretoria |
SAMRC/FM-HVACandR/2026/11 |
2026-08-27 11:00 |
2026-09-11 11:00 |
| Request for Appointment of a Service Provider for the Procurement of a Contractor for the Ctb Hvac Design and Upgrade at Nicd Sandringham. |
1927520 |
2026-08-12 10:00 |
2026-08-19 11:00 |
| Maintenance and Installation of Heating, Ventilation, Air-conditioning
And Refrigeration Systems - Pretoria |
SAMRC/FM-HVACANDR/2026/11 |
2026-08-27 11:00 |
2026-09-11 11:00 |
| For Appointment of a Service Provider for the Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning 32000 Btu Air-conditioning Units at Transnet Langlaagte Depot for One Month Period |
TPL/2026/06/0388/7253/RFQ |
2026-08-07 10:00 |
2026-08-11 12:00 |
| Erratum (inconsistency on Functionality): Service, Repair and Maintenance of Aircondition System for Period of 36 Months for Area 3 |
PT26/007 |
- |
2026-08-18 11:00 |
| Pt26/007 Erratum (Inconsistency On Functionality): Service, Repair And Maintenance Of Aircondition System For A Period Of 36 Months, Area 3 |
PT26/007 Erratum |
- |
2026-08-18 11:00 |
| Request for Appointment of a Service Provider for the Procurement of a Contractor for the Ctb Hvac Design and Upgrade at Nicd Sandringham. |
1927520 |
2026-08-12 08:00 |
2026-08-19 11:00 |
| Replacement of Three (3) Existing Chilled-water Air-handling Units (ahus) at the Joburg Theatre |
00404/26 |
2026-08-11 12:00 |
2026-09-04 12:00 |
| Air Conditioning Equipment |
SFSU/PQ/SFS/175/2026/2027 |
2026-08-07 11:00 |
2026-08-21 11:00 |
| For Appointment of a Service Provider for the Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning 32000
Btu Air-conditioning Units at Transnet Langlaagte Depot for One Month Period |
TPL/2026/06/0388/7253/RFQ |
2026-08-04 10:00 |
2026-08-11 12:00 |
| For Appointment of a Service Provider for the Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning 32000 Btu Air-conditioning Units at Transnet Langlaagte Depot for One Month Period |
TPL/2026/06/0388/7253/RFQ |
2026-08-04 10:00 |
2026-08-11 12:00 |
| Installation of New Air Conditioners at Baviaanspoort Management Area Pharmacy, it Server Room, Medium, Maximum and Emthonjeni Pharmacies |
BVP 154/2026 |
2026-08-04 13:00 |
2026-08-07 11:00 |
| Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Air-conditioning Units at Midvaal Local Municipality’s Libraries. Local Enterprises:10 Bbb-ee Status:10 |
AHT4964 (1ME) |
- |
2026-08-05 10:00 |
| Refrigeration services at OBP for a period of 6 months |
RFQ/OBP132/2026/27 |
2026-08-04 11:00 |
2026-08-11 16:00 |