Environmental Rehabilitation, Erosion Control and Restoration, Spillage Cleanup Tenders in Cape Town
Total Posts: 5
Total Posts: 5
| Tender Title | Tender Number | Briefing Date | Closing Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chemical spill kits | GC12700113 | - | 2026-08-28 16:00 |
| Framework Tender: Dune Rehabilitation, Vegetation Management and Maintenance for the City of Cape Town | 42Q/2026/27 | 2026-08-27 10:00 |
2026-09-14 10:00 |
| Framework tender: dune rehabilitation, vegetation management and maintenance for the city of cape town. | 42Q/2026/27 | 2026-08-27 10:00 |
2026-09-14 10:00 |
| Framework Tender: Dune Rehabilitation, Vegetation Management and Maintenance for the City of Cape Town. | 42Q/2026/27 | 2026-08-27 10:00 |
2026-09-14 10:00 |
| 10370311 10370312 Request for Quotation (rfq) for the Appointment of a Service Provider for Depot Maintanance – Cape Town Depot | RE.10370311 10370312 | - | 2026-05-06 23:30 |
